Tournament Details

Entries: 91

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ahmed Alawadhi BahrainA
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Patrick AllenElmwood Park, N.J.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenB
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Kenneth Bland Jr.Jacksonville, TexasA
Kim BollebyThailandB
Tyson BranaganFort Worth, TexasA
Paul BrewbakerMidwest City, Okla.B
Dylan BurnsLawrence, Kan.B
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.B
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B
James CantereOklahoma CityB
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanWichita, Kan.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B
Sam Cooley AustraliaA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B
Graham FachCanadaB
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.B
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Osama Hassan BahrainA
Jeff HattOklahoma CityB
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB
Ramon HilferinkNetherlandsA
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenB
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB
Francois LavoieCanadaB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Brian LeClairAthens, NYB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Dylan MaconLubbock, TexasB
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Fri @ 7:00 PM
Brad MillerMaryland Heights, Mo.B
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Fri @ 7:00 PM
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.B
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.B
Osku PalermaaFinlandB
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Omar Rashid BahrainA
J.R. RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.B
Jose RoseroEcuadorB
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Isaac RussellMalaysiaA
Matthew SandersEvansville, Ind.B
Armando SantacruzEcuadorB
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Fri @ 7:00 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.B
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Darren TangSan FranciscoB
William TarpeinMcDonough, Ga.A
Richie TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Yebgueni VelezEcuadorB
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Zulmazran ZulkifliMalaysiaA

Rosters last updated: 6/30/2017 10:50:09 AM