Tournament Details

Entries: 229

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Rich AbboudOmaha, Neb.
Edgar AguilarHuntington Beach, Calif.
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.
Steve AndersonColorado Springs, Colo.
n-ss-Kevin AndersonMt. Juliet, Tenn.
Chuck AntonChesterfield, Va.
Dave ArnoldElk Grove, Calif.
John AustinLeague City, Texas
Chun BaeCedarhurst, N.Y.
n-Bob BaerSimi Valley, Calif.
ss-Tom BakerKing, NC
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
ss-Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
ss-Chuck BestBuda, Texas
n-Warren Blankenship
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
n-Kurt Bogner
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
ss-Sal BongiornoLas Vegas
David BordsonSt. Paul, Minn.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
ss-Ron BoroffMansfield, Texas
Mike Bouvia
Steve BrinkmanSussex, Wis.
ss-Lee Brosius
Robert BrownCody, Wyo.
Jerry Brunette Jr.Rochester, N.Y.
Bobby BuresMentor, Ohio
Lloyd Burleson
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.
Scott CanfieldMountville, Pa.
Charles CannonGreen Cove Springs, Fla.
Tom CarterColumbus, Ohio
ss-n-David Chew
n-David CiriglianoPhoenix, Ariz.
Ronald ClevelandSt. Paul, Minn.
n-Forrest ColeRiverton, Wyo.
n-Richard Cook
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.
Michael CraigColumbus, Ohio
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Rich Cutler
Bob DavidsonMountlake Terrace, Wash.
n-Russ DaviesLas Vegas, Nev.
n-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.
David DaytonCarson City, Nev.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Robert Dillman
Scott DobieSpringfield, Ohio
n-John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.
ss-n-Vaughn Doody
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
n-Warren Eales
Mike EdwardsTulsa, OK
n-Dennis FergusonBellingham, Wash.
n-Lineal FloydColorado Springs, Colo.;
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas, NV
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.
ss-Diz FranciscoBakersfield, Calif.
Billy FrobergSt Joseph, Mich.
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, Texas
ss-n-Jay GneitingAberdeen, Idaho
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Joe Goldstein JRSan Bruno, Calif
ss-Edgar GomezColombia
ss-Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
ss-n-David GraberLas Vegas
Eddie GrahamCenterville, Ohio
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.
Rick GuinedSalem, Ore.
Scott Hansel-Farrell
James HansenAnchorage, Alaska
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.
Doug HayesClarksville, Tenn.
Michael HealyYonkers, N.Y.
n-Dean HebnerVancouver, Wash.
ss-Mal HelmuthElk Grove, Calif.
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.
Larry Hill
n-John Hough
Don Jackson
Gregory Jackson
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tony JohnsonCanton, Ohio
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
ss-Bill KaiserAllen, Texas
n-Michael Karch
a-Eddie Katz
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.
Steve Kenyon
Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.
n-Michael KlosinWindham, N.H.
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.
Peter KnoppGermany
ss-n-Roger KossertLithia, Fla.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
n-Billy LangfordLone Grove, Okla.
n-Sam LanttoEden Prairie, Minn.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, NY
ss-n-Terry Leong
ss-Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.
ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
ss-n-Howie Loosbroock
ss-n-Alvin LouEl Cajon, Calif.
ss-n-Michael Lucente
n-Gabriel LuchettaGolden, Colo.
Steve Ludwig
ss-Sam MaccaroneBlackwood, N.J.
Tony Maresca
Stevan MartinPort St. Lucie, Fla.
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.
James MartinVero Beach, Fla.
John Masiello
ss-Paul McCordic
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.
ss-Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.
Philip MeinkeGermany
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
Robert MichalojkoPittsburgh
Robert Michaux
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.
Brian MillerSpringfield, Ohio
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Craig MillerTracy, Calif.
Rick MinierHouston
ss-Herbye MitchellGranbury, Texas
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, Hawaii
ss-Ron MohrLas Vegas
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jim MontgomeryByron, Ill.
ss-Louis Moretti
Glenn Morgan
ss-Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Terri Moros
ss-Jim MurtishawMenifee, Calif.
Timothy MyersMilwaukie, Ore.
ss-Warren NelsonMiddleburg, Fla.
Robert NelsonLas Vegas, Nev.
n-Andrew NeuerLewisburg, Penn.
ss-Carl NicholsBlaine, Wash.
n-Kelly O'DriscollHerriman, Utah
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.
ss-John Parry
ss-n-Howard PartellLas Vegas
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.
ss-John PetragliaManalapan, NJ
Joseph PetrovichTracy, Calif
ss-Tim Pierce
Robert PohlmanCedar Park, Texas
n-Jimmie Pritts JrMathuen, Mass.
Rico PuraSouth Lake Tahoe, Calif.
Mike RaleighClyde, Mich.
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.
Robert Reed SRWeed, Calif
Gary RehLas Vegas
Rodney RemmersMoore, Texas
n-Paul Renteria
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.
ss-Edward Roberts
Donald Robinson
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.
fp-Robin RomeoNewhall, Calif.
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.
David ScardavilleHouston, Texas
Randy ScharfGillette, Wyo.
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.
Ron SchmidtAltaloma, Calif.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ernie SeguraTaylor, Mich.
ss-n-Dick SelgoArchbold, Ohio
ss-Dave ShawSun Prairie, Wis.
Jeff Shaw
Max ShellabargerLayton, Utah
Patrick Shipley
Tim Shirlock
ss-n-Les ShirwindtLas Vegas
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.
Norm SpurlockKenner, La.
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, KS
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.
Jeff Suma
ss-Matt SurinaPuyallup, Wash.
ss-Don SylviaDaytona Beach, Fla.
David TaylorLargo, Fla.
Roger Taylor
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.
Raif TerryLarned, Kan.
Pete Thomas
n-Pete TothSimi Valley, Calif.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Paul VarelaCarson, Calif.
Charles VashawDeephaven, Minn.
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.
ss-Mitchell Vernon
Marcio VieiraBrazil
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.
ss-Gregory WaldonSun City West, Ariz.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.
ss-n-Dave Washburn
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
ss-n-John Weltzien
John WestMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve Wiemer
Andreas WillGermany
David Williams JROmaha, Neb.
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TX
ss-n-Darwin Wimer
ss-Ron WingerLas Vegas
n-Skip WolfeDixon, Ill.
Darrell Wood
ss-Vincent WrightNew York, N.Y.
Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.
Junichi YajimaJapan
ss-John YoungerWinston-Salem, N.C.

Rosters last updated: 8/18/2016 10:21:21 AM