Tournament Details

Entries: 103

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
4 MAJORS & 100 AT 1-
900 GLOBAL PHOENIX-
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenMount Kisco, N.Y.
a-Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
D.J. ArcherFriendswood, Texas
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Dom BarrettEngland
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.
Jakob ButturffChandler, Ariz.
Andrew CainPhoenix
a-Benjamin CanfieldSan Diego
Dino CastilloHighland Village, Texas
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
a-Jimmy CookIndianapolis
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
COUCH POTATOES-
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.
DEAD MONEY-
DEVIN & THE SOFT HANDS-
EASY STRIKERS-
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.
FOUR BALLS AND A DOLL-
Patrick GirardCanada
Andres GomezColombia
Jaime GonzalezColombia
a-Robert GotchallLincoln, Neb.
PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix
David HaynesLas Vegas
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
f-Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
A.J. JohnsonOswego, Ill.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
Martin LarsenSweden
Thomas LarsenDenmark
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TX
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Tim MackIndianapolis
Shawn MaldonadoHouston
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
McCORKLE REAL ESTATE-
fp-Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.
Matthew McNielPrior Lake, Minn.
Ron MohrLas Vegas
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jaime MonroyColombia
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
Matthew O'GradyMatawan, N.J.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Manuel OtaloraColombia
a-Russ OviattSioux Falls, S.D.
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.
Osku PalermaaFinland
PA's BFFs-
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.
PLAYIN' ON HOUSE MONEY-
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
J.R. RaymondBay City, Mich.
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
Toby SambuenoHenderson, Nev.
SEMI-PROS-
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Anthony SimonsenPrinceton, Texas
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Robert SmithVentura, Calif.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
SPARE OF THE DOG-
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.
Mark SullivanIndianapolis
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.
Team #18-
TEAM BRUNSWICK-
TEAM FISH-
THE LATIN ROLLERS-
THE MOTIV NATION-
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Chatsworth, Calif.
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, Ohio
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
YEE YEE NATION-

Rosters last updated: 11/2/2015 10:49:20 AM