Tournament Details

Entries: 100

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenMount Kisco, N.Y.
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
a-Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
D.J. ArcherFriendswood, Texas
Paul BajorskiWest Babylon, N.Y.
Dom BarrettEngland
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.
Jakob ButturffChandler, Ariz.
Andrew CainPhoenix
a-Benjamin CanfieldSan Diego
Dino CastilloHighland Village, Texas
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
a-Jimmy CookIndianapolis
Sam Cooley Australia
Jason CornogCherry Hill, N.J.
Eric CornogCherry Hill, N.J.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.
Mike DeVaneyWinchester, Calif.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.
Patrick GirardCanada
Andres GomezColombia
Jaime GonzalezColombia
a-Robert GotchallLincoln, Neb.
Andrew GraffLas Vegas
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix
David HaynesLas Vegas
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
a-Adam IshmanLas Vegas
J.T. "Action" JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.
A.J. JohnsonOswego, Ill.
f-Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
fp-Liz KuhlkinRotterdam, N.Y.
Martin LarsenSweden
Thomas LarsenDenmark
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Chad LuscheParker, Colo.
Shawn MaldonadoHouston
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
Matthew McNielPrior Lake, Minn.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jaime MonroyColombia
B.J. Moore IIIApex, N.C.
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.
a-Steve NovakBay City, Mich.
Matthew O'GradyMatawan, N.J.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Manuel OtaloraColombia
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.
Osku PalermaaFinland
f-Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
J.R. RaymondBay City, Mich.
a-Oscar RodriguezColombia
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Anthony SimonsenPrinceton, Texas
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithVentura, Calif.
Brett SpanglerNiles, Ohio
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.
Mark SullivanIndianapolis
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Chatsworth, Calif.
Lee VanderhoefCanton, Ga.
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, Ala.
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, Ohio
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 10/26/2015 12:34:05 PM