Tournament Details

Entries: 158

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
a-Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.B
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
ss-Steven BanksLeesburg, Va.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Chuck BestBuda, TexasA
ss-a-Lenny BiondiWinter Garden, Fla.B
Kenneth Bland Jr.Cibolo, TexasB
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
ss-Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
ss-Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Robert BrownCody, Wyo.A
a-Jerry Brunette Jr.Rochester, N.Y.B
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Warren BurrWilmington, DEB
Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
ss-Bob ChamberlainThe Villages, Fla.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.B
ss-Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, TexasB Sat @ 4:30 PM
a-John DoughertyFort Walton Beach, Fla.B
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.A
ss-Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Adrian EckrothOcala, Fla.A
ss-Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.A
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.B
ss-Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasA
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
ss-Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.B
ss-Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B
a-Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.B
ss-Edgar GomezColombiaB
ss-Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
ss-a-Walter GrzybowskiPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
a-James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaA
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
a-Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.B
ss-Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB Sat @ 4:30 PM
a-John HoughNaples, Fla.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
ss-Dan HowsmonLutz, Fla.A
ss-aAndy IppolitoThe Villages, Fla.A
ss-Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.B
ss-Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
ss-Bob KellyDayton, OhioB Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-a-Rickey KendrickCastle Rock, Colo.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Rich KleinmanReno, Nev.B
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.A
Peter KnoppGermanyA Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Roger KossertLithia, Fla.A
ss-Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A
ss-Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.B
ss-Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
ss-Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, Fla.A
ss-George LordLakeland, Fla.A
James LordFort Mill, S.C.A
a-Kenneth MayTitusville, Fla.B
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA
ss-Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Richard McDanielCoconut Creek, Fla.B
Brian McMahonBoca Raton, Fla.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Gary MorganAtlantaB Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.B
Tony MyersPensacola, Fla.A
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasB
Pete NastasiRock Hill, N.Y.A
Warren NelsonMiddleburg, Fla.A
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.B
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.A
Dan PalmiottoMerritt Island, Fla.B
ss-Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.B
ss-Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.B
William PetersDayton, OhioB
a-Jace PetersonOcala, Fla.A
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.B
a-Jimmie Pritts Jr.Methuen, Mass.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
ss-Ron RajcokStanley, N.C.B
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.B
ss-a-Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
ss-Lee RautenbergBoynton Beach, Fla.A
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.B
Joe SalveminiMckinney, TexasA
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.A
ss-Kevin SchofieldCanadaB
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.A
ss-Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
ss-Teata SemizHopatcong, N.J.A
ss-Robert ShannonWesley Chapel, Fla.B
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A
Scott SmithWarrenville, Ill.A
ss-James SouderGreeneville, TennA
ss-Walter Sova Sr.Columbus, OhioB
Norm SpurlockKenner, La.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
a-John StronkaDavie, Fla.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Don SylviaDaytona Beach, Fla.B
David TaylorLargo, Fla.B
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.B
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Michael TruittNew Port Richey, Fla.A
Bill UrsilloBluffton, S.C.B
a-Dave Van RietSummerfield, Fla.B
a-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.A
ss-Barry WarshafskyPeabody, Mass.A
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.B
ss-John YoungerWinston-Salem, N.C.A

Rosters last updated: 4/20/2015 12:56:57 PM