Tournament Details

Entries: 85

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherFriendswood, Texas
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Dom BarrettEngland
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
Dean BillingsRootstown, Ohio
Julio Cesar BlancasMexico
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.
Mike DeVaneySan Diego, Calif.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike FaganFort Worth, Texas
John FerraroKingston, N.Y.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Patrick GirardCanada
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Andres GomezColombia
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix, Ariz.
David HaynesLas Vegas
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.
Thomas LarsenDenmark
Martin LarsenSweden
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Aaron LorinczSaginaw, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Chad LuscheArvada, Colo.
Dan MacLellandCanada
Shawn MaldonadoHouston, Texas
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Brad MillerSt. Charles, Mo.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Paul MoorEngland
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.
Osku PalermaaFinland
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Missy ParkinLake Forest, Calif.
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
J.R. RaymondBay City, Mich.
Chad RobertsReynoldsburg, Ohio
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Brett SpanglerNiles, Ohio
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonowanda, N.Y.
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.
Humberto VazquezMexico
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Dave WodkaBeaver Creek, Ohio
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Diana ZavjalovaLatvia

Rosters last updated: 1/27/2015 12:52:16 PM