Tournament Details

Entries: 137

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Phil BarnesWilmington, N.C.
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Bernie CarlisleEvansville, Ind.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Rick DuBruelerNaples, Fla.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mark FennellSeattle
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
Howard FrostmanHudson, Fla.
Ed GagnonFall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Len GrayCincinnati
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Glenn GroebliHopkinsville, Ky.
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown, Ind.
Doug HayesClarksville, Tenn.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
T.C. HilderbrandSt. Petersburg, Fla.
Bruce HollLevittown, Pa.
Rick Horne IIBrownstown, Mich.
Clyde HowardClearwater, Fla.
Russ Howell Mobile, Ala.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
Steven JanssonBlaine, Minn.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.
David KneasAnnapolis, Md.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Lou KosibaSt. Cloud, Minn.
Roger KossertBrandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Troy LangleyClarksville, Tenn.
Roger LeClairClackamas, Ore.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Frank Manley JRFletcher, N.C.
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
Wayne MillsCullman, Ala.
Wilbert Moorer Dover, Del.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Vincent OlivaOrland Park, Ill.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
David Peneguy Union, S.C.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Richard Rathjen SrNaples, Fla.
Lee RautenbergBoca Raton, Fla.
Robert RogersBrick, N.J.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Terry SchulzElmwood, Ill.
Roy SeagravesHendersonville, Tenn.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Keith SharpMaitland, Fla.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Gary SmithEast Peoria, Ill.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova SrSouth Daytona, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Joseph StalnakerAlderson, W.V.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Robert Sturges
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.
George TothSturgis, S.D.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Phil VogtSellersburg, Ind.
Leon WaglerSarasota, Fla.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Mike WhiteClarksville, Tenn.
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Bill ZieglerKnoxville, Tenn.

Rosters last updated: 5/23/2005 10:57:58 AM