PBA Northwest Senior Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 108
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Denton Midland, Texas
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Estes Tacoma, Wash.
John Fallgren
Fred Ferreira Kings Park, N.Y.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
John Fowles England
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Robert Grigsby Midlothian, Texas
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob Hart Atlanta
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Ron Heintz Hilo, Hawaii
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Gregory Hockett Davenport, Iowa
Jack Holden Marysville, Wash.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Rev Israel Saginaw, Mich.
Loren Kaiser Albert Lea, Minn.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Dan Kukuk Spokane, Wash.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
Leon Loucks Marysville, Wash.
Frank Martinez Jr
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Skip Mitchell
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Richard Perlin
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Charlie Price Granite City, Ill.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
D Reed
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Jim Ryan
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Larry Scruggs
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Art Trask
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Ric Trudeau
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Wayne Urlaub Lynnwood, Wash.
Robert Valentino Highmount, N.Y.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Leland Waltuck
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:24:54 PM