Tournament Details

Entries: 109

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Joseph Beck
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Tim BowersEast Wenatchee, Wash.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Thomas CarboneArvada, Colo.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Jim Coats
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
John DentonMidland, Texas
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EstesTacoma, Wash.
Doug EvansHoliday Park, FL
John Fallgren
Mark FennellSeattle
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
Bob FieldsSan Jose, Calif.
Calvin FisherTacoma, Wash.
John FowlesEngland
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Lenny GuccioneBroomfield, Colo.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob HartAtlanta
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Ron HeintzHilo, Hawaii
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Jack HoldenMarysville, Wash.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
Rev IsraelSaginaw, Mich.
Terry JohnsonSeattle
George KainEast Wenatchee, Wash.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Lauri Karppala JrFolsom, Calif.
Gerry Klinich
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Dan KukukSpokane, Wash.
Robert LitePortland, Ore.
Leon LoucksMarysville, Wash.
Frank Martinez Jr
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
George NorrisElk Grove, Calif.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Bud PeeblesNorth Fairfield, Ohio
Floyd Persson JrEverett, Wash.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Charlie PriceGranite City, Ill.
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
W Roberts
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Jimmy SmithPuyallup, Wash.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Bill StraubLincoln, Neb.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
Conway SunellWhitefish, Mont.
Matt SurinaEverett, Wash.
Gary Tameno Seattle
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Art Trask
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Lee TuckerCamarillo, Calif.
David Tuell JrTacoma, Wash.
Wayne UrlaubLynnwood, Wash.
Robert ValentinoHighmount, N.Y.
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Jesse Watson
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SRDuluth, Minn.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:24:37 PM ;