Pennsylvania PBA Senior Tour Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 152
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Joseph Ainsworth Myerstown, Pa.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Phil Barnes Wilmington, N.C.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Gene Blatt Hamburg, Pa.
Eddie Blocker Jr Seabrook, Md.
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Albert Blough
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Rich Bouvier Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Bill Burns Pittsburgh
Paul Busch Sr Dover, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
David Carney Reading, Pa.
Pat Carrico Denton, Texas
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Patrick Cloke Daytona Beach, Fla.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Vincent Dalia Bricktown, N.J.
Edgar Dameron II Odenton, Md.
Mike David Montrose, Mich.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Ted DeFrank
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Denton Midland, Texas
Dennis Dunkleman Salisbury, Md.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Charlie Earnst Spring Grove, Pa.
M Faircloth Virginia Beach, Va.
Fred Ferreira Kings Park, N.Y.
Bob Fields San Jose, Calif.
Joe Fitzsimmons Waterford, Mich.
Bruce Forsland
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Colin Gilyeat Waldorf, Md.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Robert Godwin Morgantown, W. Va.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dom Guerrera Coatesville, Pa.
Pete Gunn Stafford, Va.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Bob Hart Atlanta
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Ernie Hartter Brockport, N.Y.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
John Hofmann Jr Colonie, N.Y.
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Bruce Holl Levittown, Pa.
Doug Hosking Elizabethtown, Pa.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
John Israel
Rev Israel Saginaw, Mich.
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Jack Kerkau
Joseph Kopko West Newton, Pa.
John Kordonis Maplewood, N.J.
Joe Krajkovich
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Larry Landis Souderton
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
James Long Palm City, Fla.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Bill Lyke Agawa, Mass.
Oliver Mabry West Bloomfield, Mich.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
James Miller
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Dick Mustain Rochester, Minn.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
John Paris
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
John Petrucci JR Yardley, Pa.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Potenziano Vestal, N.Y.
Charlie Price Granite City, Ill.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Dave Ramsey Lexington, S.C.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Gene Sabo
Sylvester Sampson JR Rochester, N.Y.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Serbe Hazlet, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
John Staricha Highland, Mich.
Will Strickland Westchester, Ohio
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
John Tavano Columbia, S.C.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Robert Valentino Highmount, N.Y.
Ronald Vandergrift Fairmont, W. Va.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Helmut Vickus Boyertown, Pa.
Harvey Waldon
Burdette Walker Rockwood, Pa.
Larry Wallace Manassas, Va.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Barry Warshafsky Lowell, Mass.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:23:54 PM