PBA National Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 117
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Steve Brown Yoledo, Ohio
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Darrell Ducat Perrysburg, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Don Genalo Perrysburg, Ohio
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Dan Grimes Defiance, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Rodney Knickel Marion, Ohio
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
David Ludwikowski Toledo, Ohio
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Emilio Mora Jr Defiance, Ohio
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Thomas Palenske Holland, Ohio
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Derek Reynolds Atlanta
Brent Roach Mesa, Ariz.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Kevin Taber Toledo, Ohio
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Bob Vespi
Anthony Vigliotti Staten Island, N.Y.
Ken Vincek Romeoville, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Weller Jonesville, Mich.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Rodney Wiedmeyer
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:16:58 PM