The Orleans Casino Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 96
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Ric Hamlin Vancouver, Wash.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Cecil Knighton Lakewood, Calif.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
David Lane Las Vegas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Bob Markiewicz San Diego
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Kevin Switzer Hawi, Hawaii
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Tim Tolentino Bonita, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
David Tyrrel Manning, Iowa
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Eddie Williams Van Nuys, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:14:46 PM