Tournament Details

Entries: 117

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Todd AllredVirginia Beach, Va.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan BradyColumbia, S.C.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Adrian Brewer JRTroutman, N.C.
Richard Brown
Tony Bruno
Tony CatoMarshville, N.C.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Terry DeckerShallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Tom FarleyCharlotte, N.C.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Todd HaneySpartanburg, S.C.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Neil KasselBeavercreek, Ohio
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Dennis KilloughIndian Trail, N.C.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Keith LeskoPowder Springs, Ga.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LongHigh Point, N.C.
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Frank McCarthyFalls Church, Va.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Chris McFeeLittle River, S.C.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Doug O'Bryant Jasper, Ga.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Javier PardiVenezuela
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Ron RogersWinston-Salem, N.C.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Scarborough
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Barry SlaterLocust, N.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
John StewartAnderson, S.C.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Anthony ThompsonRedding, Calif.
Glen TribbleNorfolk, Va.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Robert WaySanford, N.C.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
R Whittington Matthews, N.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wingfield SrForest, Va.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:13:52 PM ;