ABC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 182
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Brian Abbee
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
JC Arbogast Elkins, W. Va.
Pete Argo JR Peoria, Ill.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
R Barcus Peoria, Ariz.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Gary Bessette Summerdale, Ala.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Russell Bowers Akron, Ohio
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Bob Brust JR Bellmore, N.Y.
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Arnaldo Concepcion Dally City, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Pete Danyo Sr Toms River, N.J.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Eddie DeAtley Pompano Beach, Fla.
Ronald Delcambre Jacksonville, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Mark Detwiler Austin, Texas
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mike Estes
James Ferreira Jr
Eddie Flanigan
Bobby Fleetwood Milford, Conn
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Kei Gamoh Japan
Daniel Gennety Jackson, Mich.
Tony Gilbert Indianapolis
Gregory Goetz Washington
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dave Houck Castro Valley, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Yasujiroh Imai Japan
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rickey Jones Harker Heights, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kempt Monrovia, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Keiji Kubo Japan
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
David Lane Las Vegas
Joseph LaRosa Jr Rio Rancho, Fla.
Tommy Laskow Cherry Hill, N.J.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Neal Lerner Littleton, Colo.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Larry Luvisi Bardstown, Ky.
Chris Marshall Mason, Mich.
Jeffrey Massey Simi Valley, Calif.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Jerry McDonald Orlando, Fla
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Scot Mitamura Kaneohe, Hawaii
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Kiyoshi Nakarai Japan
Jay Newcomb Laurel, Del.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Bryan Nofal
Teruyuki Obara Japan
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
Walter Palmer Staten Island, N.Y.
John Paris
Michael Parnell Springfield, Ill.
Gene Patton Jacksonville, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Martin Pledger Hot Springs Village, Ark.
Jim Potenziano Vestal, N.Y.
Red Powell Herriman, Utah
Alan Pyles Simi Valley, Calif.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Dominic Rheinhardt Whittier, Calif.
Frank Riba Jr Cleveland
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Ed Richardson
Charles Rohmer Ft. Worth, Texas
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Satol Sasaki Japan
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Carl See Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Chris Springfels Portland, Ore.
Leslie Starling
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
George Steinbach
Robert Stocks Watertown, Wis.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Kevin Tate Thornton, Colo.
Tommy Tedesco Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Ted Thompson Sarasota, Fla.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Ray Valdovino Sacramento, Calif.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
John Vincent Raleigh, N.C.
Richard Vitko
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Weller Jonesville, Mich.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Eddie Williams Van Nuys, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wingfield Sr Forest, Va.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Trent Zabelle Portland, Ore.
Todd Zenner Allen, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:13:09 PM