PBA Greater Cincinnati Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 125
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Terry Hoffman
Ron Holiday
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Paul Masminster
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Ron McDaniel
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Greg Strubel
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
S Todd Newark, Del.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:10:22 PM