PBA Greater Louisville Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 106
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Alan Bishop Sellersburg, Ind.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joe Fulner III
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Tracy Lamberth Hendersonville, Tenn.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Larry Luvisi Bardstown, Ky.
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Johnny Phelps
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Jason Robertson
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Shannon
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Greg Strubel
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:09:39 PM