Tournament Details

Entries: 73

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A SUN 1:00
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
Dean BruinsmaClear Lake S.D.B
Steve CalyoreNaples Fla.B
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 1:00
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.B
Jared CudnohufskyKingsford, Mich.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SUN 1:00
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
David FreemanRochester Minn.A
Will FriedrichGreen Bay, Wis.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A SUN 1:00
Alan HarteneckRed Wing Minn.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SUN 1:00
Bob Heath Sr.Grand Junction, IowaA
Keith HennricksGreen Bay, Wis.A
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Murray Hickman Sr.Las VegasA
Don HolmesItasca, Ill.B
John HuntGrayling, Mich.A
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Steven JanssonBarnes, WiscB
Tomas KarlssonSweden
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A SUN 1:00
Kim KirkpatrickRockford Ill.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.B
Tim KnutsonBrooklyn Park Minn.A
Scott LindseyOmaha, Neb.A
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Dale LipovskyApple Valley Minn.B
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.
Bob MarkiewiczSan DiegoB
James MartinVero Beach Fla.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Bob MicekWoodbury Minn.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Ron MohrLas VegasB
Jeff MooreBoone, IowaA
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioB
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Roger PainterWoodbridge, Va.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
Jerome PenxaRomeo Mich.A
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.A
Scott RygolHenderson Nev.B
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.B
Chuck SchuetteDavenport IowaA
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.A
Jerry SikoraWisconsin Rapids, Wis.B
Scott SmithWarrenville, Ill.
Glen St. OngeCanadaB
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A SUN 1:00
Doug ThompsonAberdeen, S.D.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 1:00
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 1:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A SUN 1:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SUN 1:00

Rosters last updated: 8/22/2013 4:22:16 PM ;