Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A SUN 1:00PM
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 3:00PM
Dick BakerHenderson Nev.B
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.B SUN 3:00PM
Al BellaPittsburg Calif.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SUN 3:00PM
Chuck BestBuda, TexasB SUN 6:00PM
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B SUN 3:00PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SUN 6:00PM
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks Calif.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 3:00PM
Sam CarterBenLomond CAB
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.B
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.B SUN 6:00PM
Marc ClyburnPittsburg, Calif.
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A SUN 1:00PM
Steve CorsaroTracy Calif.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A SUN 3:00PM
Kenneth DailySan Leanardo Calif.A
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Ty DawsonSunnyvale, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SUN 3:00PM
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Van FennerReno, Nev.A SUN 1:00PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A SUN 1:00PM
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.B SUN 3:00PM
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoB
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.B
Thomas GoodchildFairfield, CalifA SUN 1:00PM
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.A
John GouldOrangevale Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.B SUN 3:00PM
Scott HanselStockton, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SUN 1:00PM
Paul HerreraSan Jose, Calif.A
Dennis JonesFremont Calif.A
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom, Calif.A
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B SUN 3:00PM
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB SUN 3:00PM
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A SUN 1:00PM
Peter KnoppGermanyB SUN 3:00PM
Pat KruseCastro Valley Calif.A
Don LaneSan FranciscoB SUN 6:00PM
Ross LarsenRiverside, Calif.A
Gip LentineChino Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Sam LoftusStockton, CalifA
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SUN 3:00PM
Mark McCrearyLivermore Calif.B
Pete MilkovichHercules, Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B SUN 6:00PM
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB SUN 6:00PM
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.B SUN 6:00PM
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Ross PackardSan Jose, Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SUN 6:00PM
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A SUN 1:00PM
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Bob RhinerDiscovery Bay Calif.A
Dan RobertsBrentwood Calif.A
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.A SUN 3:00PM
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasB SUN 6:00PM
Tim ShirlockMather, Calif.A
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.B SUN 6:00PM
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Lorrie SimsOakley Calif.A
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SUN 1:00PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B SUN 3:00PM
Bill StempkeReseda, Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 6:00PM
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B SUN 6:00PM
Douglas ThompsonAberdeen S.D.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 6:00PM
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A SUN 3:00PM
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 6:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SUN 3:00PM
Duane WilsonBrentwood, Calif.A
Ron WingerLas VegasB SUN 3:00PM
Stan WintersSimi Valley Calif.B

Rosters last updated: 5/22/2013 10:39:16 AM ;