Tournament Details

Entries: 157

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.B
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.B
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.A
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.B
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SAT 4:30PM
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.A
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Mike BobbittGalax, Va.B
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.B
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SAT 4:30PM
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.B
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B SAT 4:30PM
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.A
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.B
Rick BucceriDeltona, Fla.B
Robert CallariBloomfield, N.Y.A
Steve CalyoreNaples, Fla.B
Bob Caputo Sr.The Villages, Fla.B
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SAT 2:00PM
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Brian CooperVisalia, Calif.B
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.B
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SAT 2:00PM
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.B
Ron DixonBoynton Beach, Fla.B
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.B
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Richard Esposito Sr.Clearwater, Fla.A
Dennis FarrisSwanton, OhioB
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B SAT 4:30PM
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.A
Howard FrostmanWashburn, Wis.B
Steve FuhrmanFort Worth, TexasA
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.B
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.A SAT 2:00PM
Phil GessnerSpring, TexasA
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.B
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg, Fla.B
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B SAT 4:30PM
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Adel Antonio GomezVenezuelaB
George GomezOrlando, Fla.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.B SAT 4:30PM
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.A
Bruce HallLos Altos Hills, Calif.A
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB SAT 4:30PM
Arturo HernandezVenezuelaB
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 4:30PM
Bruce HimschootSanford, FlaA
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Dan HowsmonLutz, Fla.A
Ron JacobsonJupiter, Fla.A
Fred KaczmarczykMartinez, Calif.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Linda KellyDayton, OhioA
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA SAT 4:30PM
Tommy KingOakdale, N.Y.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA SAT 2:00PM
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.A
Edward Kramarcik Sr.Sanford, Fla.A
Gary LambertOrlando, Fla.B
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A SAT 2:00PM
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.B
Tim LawrenceInverness, Fla.A
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Paul LemondJasper, Ind.A
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Larry LichsteinNorth Ft. Myers, Fla.B
Steve LickliterBeckley, W Va.B
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, FlaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows, Ill.B
Frank Manley Jr.Fletcher, N.C.A
James MartinVero Beach, Fla.A
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B
Paul McCordicSugarland, TexasA
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Mark McNuttAlpharetta, Ga.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.B
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SAT 2:00PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB SAT 4:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Tony MyersPensacola, Fla.A
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.A
Nick PanicaroNaples, Fla.B
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A
George PatelEnglandB
Bob PazurVenice, FlaA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SAT 2:00PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB
Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.A
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
J.C. QuintanaMiamiA
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Tony ReynaudHarwinton, Conn.A
James RhoadsSun City Center, Fla.B
Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.A
John RovelliThe Villages, Fla.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.A
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.B SAT 2:00PM
Kevin SchofieldCanadaA
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasA
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.B
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Don SylviaReno, Nev.A
Gerald TeelThe Villages, Fla.A
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SAT 4:30PM
Roger TrampDeltona, Fla.
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.B
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.A
Donna TuttleKing, N.C.B
Bill UrsilloBluffton, S.C.A
Miguel VarelaVenezuelaB
Widmar VargasRiverview, Fla.
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Gale VoshellDover, Del.A
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.B
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SAT 4:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SAT 4:30PM
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.A
Bob WorleyNaples, Fla.A
Thomas YoungHoustonA
Angel ZugarramurdiVenezuelaB

Rosters last updated: 4/27/2012 9:08:39 AM ;