Tournament Details

Entries: 99

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.A
Thomas Andres Sr.Highland Calif.B
Dick BakerHenderson Nev.B
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder S.D.B SUN 3:00PM
Al BellaPitttsburg Calif.A
Chuck BestBuda TexasB
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Darryl BowerMiddletown Pa.A SUN 1:00PM
Bob BradySanta Monica Calif.B SUN 6:00PM
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks Calif.A
Tom CarterRockford Ill.B SUN 6:00PM
Sam CarterBenLomond CAB
David ChewClayton CAA
Dan ClausseReno Nev.B
Marc ClyburnPittsburg Calif.A
Ray CobbHighland Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Fred ColeVisalia Calif.B
Michael CristofaniGrass Valley Calif.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A SUN 1:00PM
Kenneth DailySan Leandro, Calif
Steve DavisManteca Calif.A
Ty DawsonSunnyvale Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.B SUN 6:00PM
Dale EagleTavares Fla.B
Van FennerReno Nev.A
Pedro FloresSalida Calif.A
Kevin FoleyReno Nev.A
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.B SUN 3:00PM
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville Fla.A
Larry GallowayFresno Calif.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B SUN 6:00PM
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoB
Phil GessnerSpring TexasA
Mark GloverWoodbridge Va.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A SUN 1:00PM
Jim GordinModesto Calif.A
Barry GurneyWest Hills Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Jorge GutierrezLas Cruces N.M.B
Scott HanselStockton Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoA SUN 1:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Dennis JonesFremont Calif.B
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.B SUN 3:00PM
Peter KnoppGermanyB SUN 3:00PM
Don LaneSan FranciscoB
Ross LarsenRiverside Calif.A
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Jocko ManginBrentwood Calif.B
Glenn MasukawaHenderson Nev.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioB SUN 3:00PM
Mark McCrearyLivermore Calif.A
Pete MilkovichHercules Calif.A
Hugh MillerSeattleB SUN 3:00PM
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaB SUN 6:00PM
Nick MorganSacramento Calif.B SUN 1:00PM
Rohn MortonVancouver Wash.B SUN 6:00PM
Warren NelsonFresno Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Bill NicholsRoseville Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Ross PackardSan Jose Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Roger PainterWoodbridge Va.A
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.B SUN 6:00PM
Michael PalmerAntioch Calif.A
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.B SUN 6:00PM
Lee PattersonClovis Calif.A
Tim PiercePortland Ore.A
Keith PridgeonAntioch, Calif.
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.B
Dan RobertsBrentwood Calif.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville Ind.A
Don RobinsonBoise IdahoB
Mark ScimeWinter Garden Fla.A SUN 1:00PM
William ShanksWaipahu HawaiiA
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioA SUN 1:00PM
Edward SilvaManteca Calif.A SUN 3:00PM
Lorrie SimsOakley Calif.A
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.B SUN 6:00PM
Shannon StarnesFort Worth TexasB
Chet SteengrafeSan Martin Calif.B
Bill StempkeMoorpark Calif.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipB SUN 3:00PM
Matt SurinaPuyallup Wash.B SUN 3:00PM
Don SylviaReno Nev.B SUN 3:00PM
Koichiro TamakiJapanB
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.B SUN 6:00PM
Darryl TraberWaterford Wis.B
Rodney TrampPotersville, Calif.
Noel VazquezSacramento Calif.A SUN 1:00PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.A SUN 3:00PM
Kent WagnerPalmetto Fla.B
Wayne WebbColumbus OhioB SUN 6:00PM
Dewaine WestTemecula Calif.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasA SUN 3:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.A SUN 1:00PM
Duane WilsonBrentwood Calif.A
Ron WingerLas VegasB SUN 6:00PM
Stan WintersSimi Valley Calif.B
Junichi YajimaJapanB

Rosters last updated: 6/24/2011 12:00:00 AM ;