Tournament Details

Entries: 154

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda Ill.B SUN 7:30PM
Bob AndersenForest City N.C.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church VaA
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville Va.B SUN 5:30PM
Tom BakerKing N.C.A SUN 1:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis Mich.A
William BanksLaurel Hill N.C.A
R Barry IngramDanville Va.B
Timothy BatesOrlando Fla.B
Jeff BellingerColumbia S.C.A
Marty BerkeAllentown Pa.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.B SUN 7:30PM
Henry BloughElizabethtown Pa.B
Kevin BogardusArarat N.C.A
Hugh BoltonForrest VaB
Steve BovaMassapequa N.Y.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown PAA SUN 3:30PM
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley Pa.B
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.B
Al BrooksBluefield W.V.B
Pete BryanLaurel Del.B
Roy BuckleyNew Albany OhioB
Jim Burns Sr SrPiney Flats Tenn.B
Lee Burton JrCharlotte N.C.A
Bruce ByrdNebo N.C.A
Tom CarterRockford Ill.B SUN 7:30PM
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
John ChapmanBrampton Ont. CanadaB SUN 5:30PM
Brian ClarkeColumbia S.C.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.B SUN 5:30PM
Dale DiamondSpringfield Ill.B
Dale EagleTavares Fla.B
Ron EvansAtlanta GAB
Chuck Fairchild Jr.New Canton Va.B
Richard FeltenRockville Md.B
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.A SUN 1:30PM
Fred FerreiraKings Park N.Y.B
Charles FitzgeraldStatesville N.C.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn OhioA SUN 3:30PM
Russ FreemanAntioch Ill.B
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasA
Frank Gallo Jr. Jr.Newport News VA.A
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.A SUN 3:30PM
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B
Tom GiffinMartinsville VaA
Norm GinsbergKissimmee Fla.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte N.C.A
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg FLA
Ron GlickMorganville N.J.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A SUN 1:30PM
Lawrence GoosneyCalabash N.C.B
Larry GraybealElizabethton Tenn.B SUN 7:30PM
Bob HandleyWinter Park Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Robert HarveyBoise IdahoA SUN 3:30PM
Mike HastingsGeorgetown DelB
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioA SUN 3:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Don HicksWest Babylon N.Y.B
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SUN 1:30PM
Bennie HolmanDecatur IllB
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.A SUN 3:30PM
Rick HoodStafford Va.A
Tom HowardRushville Ind.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso Ind.A
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek Mich.B SUN 5:30PM
Fred KaczmarczykMartinez CalifB
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioB SUN 7:30PM
William Keenan Jr.Orlando Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Patrick KingYankton S.D.A
David KneasAnnapolis Md.B
Roger KossertLithia Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Dennis LaneKingsport Tenn.B
Steve LickliterBeckley W Va.A
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor FlaA
George LordLakeland Fla.A
John MaloofPark Hall Md.A
David MartinChesapeake Va.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville OhioB
Ross McDonaldClarksville Md.B
Hollis McMullenRockville Md.A
Mark McNuttAlpharetta GaA
Barry MeffordAurora IllB
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.B
Dowell MillikenLake Grove N.Y.B
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaA SUN 1:30PM
Robert MooreN Myrtle Beach S.C.B
Emilio Mora Sr. Sr.Defiance OhioB
Gary MorganMarietta Ga.A
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake N.C.B
Kevin MurrayConcord N.C.A
Dennis NealThaxton Va.A
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Oray NicolaiReston VaA
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.B
Bob OakesAkron OhioA
Kerry PainterHenderson Nev.A SUN 1:30PM
Roger PainterWoodbridge Va.A
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.A
Nick PanicaroOcala Fla.A
George PappasCharlotte N.C.A
David PaquinKannapolis N.C.A
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.B SUN 7:30PM
Dave PatchenOregon OhioB SUN 7:30PM
John Pepper Jr.Albuquerque NMB
William PetersDayton OhioB
John PetragliaJackson N.J.B SUN 5:30PM
Mark PickfordCharlotte N.C.A
Tino Polce III IIIWall N.J.B
Larry PoppMarion OhioA
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.A
Darryl RobersonOakton Va.A
Robert RogersBrick N.J.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville N.C.A SUN 1:30PM
Nicholas SerinoSimpsonville S.C.A
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.B SUN 7:30PM
John Shreve Sr. Sr.Elyria OhioA
Gary ShultisLevittown N.Y.A SUN 3:30PM
Dave SillCary Ill.B
Gregory SmithBaltimoreB
James SouderGreeneville TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Frank SpadaSpartanburg S.C.B
Bill SpignerVernon Hills Ill.B SUN 5:30PM
Joseph StalnakerAlderson W.V.A
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.A
Richard SteinhoffAsheville N.C.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield TownshipB SUN 7:30PM
Phil TaylorTifton Ga.B
William Tenan Jr JrHayes Va.B
Charlie TomeySpartanburg S.C.B
Dale TraberCedarburg Wis.B SUN 7:30PM
Darryl TraberWaterford Wis.B
Rodney TrampPorterville CalifA SUN 1:30PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.B SUN 7:30PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston Mich.B
Donna TuttleKing N.C.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.A SUN 3:30PM
Gale VoshellDover Del.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.B
Bob WebbBurnsville NCA
Douglas WeeseCarson City Mich.B
Stan WellsKingsport Tenn.B
Rick WhiteBristol Va.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasA SUN 3:30PM
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine Fla.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Jr.Ocala Fla.A SUN 1:30PM
Todd WilsonSummerfield N.C.B
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs N.Y.A
Ron WoodsHudson Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 5/7/2010 2:06:37 PM ;
4