Tournament Details

Entries: 133

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.A Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00pm
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasA
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.B
Diandra AsbatyChicagoA Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00pm Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00pm
Joe BaileyDoylestown, OhioB Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.A
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Steven BlackPhoenixB Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.A Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Jeff BraggLinesville, Pa.A
Kevin BrophyOakhurst, N.J.B
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.A
Kevin CartierBeverly, N.J.B
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
Travis CelmerWernersville, Pa.A
Mike CharneyBaltimoreB
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.A
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Ryon CollinsRichmond, Va.A
Joseph CostanzoPlainview, N.Y.A
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioB Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoA
John Di SantisWilmington, Del.B
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Robert Eddy IISaginaw, Mich.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Ralph EhrlichN.Massapequa, N.Y.B
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
Chris ForryBridgeport, Conn.B
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.A
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Tommy Dean GarlandSykesville, Md.B
Andres GomezColombiaB
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Bob HaleLouisville, Ky.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.B Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Chris HansRichmond, Va.B
Steve HarmanIndianapolisA
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Shane HolbertEast Lansdowne, Pa.A
Alvin Horne JrCoram, N.Y.A
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.B Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Phillip JohnsonNasville, N.C.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Dave Jones Jr.BaltimoreB
Colin JonesGlen Burnie, Md.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Jeff KellerChesapeake, Va.B
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Larry KlickErie, PaA
David KnightFolcroft, Pa.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
George Lambert IVCanadaA Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
Earl Langkam JrToppa, MdB
Tom LemanskiHazlet, N.J.A
Stanley LobodzinskiEdgewood, Md.B
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Tim MackIndianapolisA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Vic MarottoWallingford, Conn.A
Larry MartinPasadena, MdB
John MayLincolnton, N.C.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Mike McDonnellChesterfield, VaA
Jeremy MerrinerWinchester, Va.B
Donald MessineseChurchton, Md.B
Gary MixonClinton, Md.B
Jack NealonBowie, Md.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.A
Billy OatmanChicagoB Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
David O'SullivanOrlando, FlaB Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A
Chris ParolyPlainview, N.Y.A
Philip PetersamBaltimoreB
Tim PfeiferCranberry Twp., Pa.A
Kevin PickettMechanicsville, VaB
Sean RashWichita, Kan.A
David ReedShoreham, N.Y.B
Hubert RegisterPhiladelphiaA
Howard RidgewayClevelandB
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaA Sun. Mar. 28, Noon
Cassidy SchaubAshland, OhioB Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasB Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Joshua ShriverWinchester, Va.B
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Robert SmithColumbus, OhioA
Gregory SmithBaltimoreA
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Michael StocksLeesburg, Va.B
Robert TraceySykesville, Md.B
Matt TrainaFarmingdale, N.Y.A
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.B Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
J.J. VeceWallingford, Conn.A
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.B Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.A Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m. Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Thomas Wall IIIFayetteville, N.C.B Sun. Mar. 28, 6:00p.m.
Justin WarholSound Beach, N.YB
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Barry Wilson Jr.Landover, Md.A
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Sun. Mar. 28, Noon Sun. Mar. 28, 3:00p.m.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.B Mon. Mar. 29, 7:00p.m.
Troy WollenbeckerMiamiA
David ZeitzPhiladelphiaB

Rosters last updated: 3/29/2010 10:07:09 AM ;