Tournament Details

Entries: 125

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.
Amir AbtahiFranklin Lake, N.J.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Bob Andretta JrNew Hyde Park, N.Y.
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Diandra AsbatyChicago
Kevin BandrowskiLancaster, Pa.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.
William BeeschNew York
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Jason BerryWest Islip, N.Y.
Steven BlackPhoenix
Chris BlaisonNewburgh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Todd BookWapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.
Andrew CainPhoenix
Frankie CalcaElmont, N.Y.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Alex CavagnaroLindenhurst, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Joseph CostanzoPlainview, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Brian DaileyWest Hempstead, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Matthew DenmarkDeer Park, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneySan Diego
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.
Michael DioguardoPatchogue, N.Y.
Robert Eddy IISaginaw, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Ralph EhrlichN.Massapequa, N.Y.
Gary ElferisFlushing, N.Y.
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Gennaro FiorentinoLindenhurst, N.Y.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, Texas
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.
Joseph GentileMelville, N.Y.
Norm Ginsberg Jr.Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.
Mark Heller Jr.Allentown, Pa
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.
Brad KempAllentown, Pa.
Sun KimFlushing, N.Y.
John KnieriemenIslip Terrace, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.
George Lambert IVCanada
Chris LarsenNorwich, Conn
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
John LewisChester, N.Y.
Chris LiottaDix Hills, N.Y.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Chris LuccheseFresh Meadow, N.Y.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackIndianapolis
Andrew MangiapahellaEast Islip, N.Y.
Vic MarottoWallingford, Conn.
Alexander MarsilloWest Babylon, N.Y.
Alex MartinCoram, N.Y.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Jack NealonBowie, Md.
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.
Joe NovaraEast Patchogue, N.Y.
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.
David O'SullivanOrlando, Fla
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.
Johnny Petraglia Jr.Youngstown, Ohio
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Steven RaiferFarmingdale, N.Y.
Sean RashWichita, Kan.
Howard RidgewayCleveland
Jim RogersBrick, N.J.
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind.
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Derek SappKeokuk, Iowa
Cassidy SchaubAshland, Ohio
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Gaetano SerenoRidgewood, N.Y.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Robert SmithColumbus, Ohio
Michael SopperSchaumburg, Ill.
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr.Essex, Md.
J.J. VeceWallingford, Conn.
Michael VellaLindenhurst, N.Y.
Robert VolkRidge, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Justin WarholSound Beach, N.Y
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.
Jonathan WilhelmMiddltown, N.Y.
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 3/24/2010 5:00:57 AM ;