Etonic Don Johnson Eliminator Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 150
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan. A
Country Alfonso Wallingford, Conn A
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Tyler Back Buckeye Lake, Ohio B
Joe Bailey Doylestown, Ohio B
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Joe Barrett Columbus, Ohio A
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Tristan Bittner Willoughby, Ohio B
Steven Black Phoenix B
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa. A
Darryl Bregitzer Garfield Hts., Ohio B
Robert Bumbarger Eastlake, Ohio A
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan. B
Timothy Byer Covington, Va. A
Andrew Cain Phoenix B
Sam Capizzi Jr Rochester, N.Y. B
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Ed Carter Akron, Ohio B
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Carleton Chambers Detroit B
Marty Cheeseman New Albany, Ohio A
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y. B
Chris Clark Owensville, Ohio A
Danial Cline Lansing, Mich. B
Rickey Coleman Cleveland B
Jermaine Conn Broadview Hts., Ohio A
Josh Conner Columbus, Ohio B
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio A
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Kyle Dryden Kent, Ohio A
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Robert Eddy II Saginaw, Mich. A
Raymond Eddy III Saginaw, Mich. B
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mike Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Justin Feldman Bradford, Pa. B
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio A
Stephen Flynn Sioux Falls, S.D. A
Jayson Foote Worthington, Ohio A
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J. B
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Jacob Gernentz Pontiac, Ill. A
Keith Gibson Columbus, Ohio B
Andres Gomez Colombia A
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio B
Stephen Haas Enola, Pa. A
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md. B
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Harter Mt. Vernon, Ohio A
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio B
Adam Hilyard Sidney, Ohio A
Brian Himmler Cincinnati A
Ron Holliday Mason, Ohio A
Joseph Hostetler Minerva, Ohio B
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y. B
Sean Johnson Moundsville, W.V. B
Logan Joiner Hopkinsville, Ky B
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Zack Keller Bellefontaine, Ohio B
Chad Kloss West Allis, Wis. B
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill. A
George Lambert IV Canada
Kevin Landis Baltimore, Ohio B
Michael Llaneza Columbus, Ohio A
Diego Lopez Colombia A
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Michael Malone Uniontown, Pa. B
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Brandon Matthews Asheville, N.C. A
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio B
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Jeff Miller Columbus, Ohio B
Mike Moore Wapakoneta, Ohio A
Lacey Moore III Columbus, Ohio B
Andrew Mortensen Tulsa, Okla A
Mike Nadolski Westland, Mich B
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md. A
Scott Newell Deland, Fla. A
Brandon Novak Chillicothe, Ohio A
Billy Oatman Chicago B
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla B
Rhino Page Dade City, Fla.
Osku Palermaa Finland
Justin Paliswat Shadyside, Ohio A
Daniel Patterson Utica, N.Y. A
Jack Perry Woodstock, Ont. Canada B
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio B
Shannon Pluhowsky Kettering, Ohio B
Jeffrey Prue Erie, Pa. B
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio B
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif. A
Howard Ridgeway Cleveland A
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind.
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
BJ Satkowski Jackson, Mich B
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill. A
Jason Schneider Hillard, Ohio B
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Joshua Shriver Winchester, Va. A
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C. A
Gary Simon Philippi, W.Va. B
Tom Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Luke Smith Elliotsburg, Pa. A
Mark Stambaugh Texarkana, Texas A
George Steele Wadsworth, Ohio B
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Richard Lee Stevens Jr. Zanesville, Ohio A
Donald Stewart Jr. Zanesville, Ohio B
Jason Stolfer Wilmington, N.C. A
Chris Thompson Marysville, Ohio B
Danny Thornton Columbus, Ohio A
Chuck Tompkins New Albany, Ohio A
Eddie VanDaniker Jr. Essex, Md.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Nathan Voss Columbus, Ohio A
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Matthew Weatherly Chicago A
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La.
Tyler Wilds Mendon, Mich A
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Stuart Williams England
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Rick Zakrajsek Lorain, Ohio B
Chad Zeedyk Franklin, Ohio A
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio B

Rosters last updated: 3/1/2010 7:36:26 AM