Tournament Details

Entries: 119

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.A
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Kevin AndesSomerset, MassB
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasA
Woody AustinWichita, Kan.A
Lindsay BakerWaterford, Mich.A
Timothy BanksGulfport, Miss.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun, Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Marcus BerndtWichita, Kan.B
Josh BlanchardWichita, Kan.B
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Kyle BollmanMadison, Mo.B
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Blake BransonWichita, Kan.A
Mark BuffaCanadaA
Brian BurkhardtSt. Louis, Mo.B
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.B
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.B
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Brad CummingsGastonia, N.C.A
G. Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Mike FaganPatchogue, N.Y.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Kevin FanterMaize, Kan.A
Daniel FarishLouisville, Ky.B
Adam FerriWichita, Kan.A
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.A
Jay FutrellDerby, Kan.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Cape Carteret, N.C.B
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Gregg GetzlowSt Charles, Mo.A
Andres GomezBogota, ColombiaB
Frank GuccioneCastle Rock, Colo.A
Erik GulbrandsonSuperior, Wis.B
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Steve HarmanIndianapolisB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Derek HartnellWichita, Kan.B
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Robb HeltFort Smith, Ark.B
Marc HeningerTonganoxie, Kan.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B
George Lambert IVCanadaA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Rick LawrenceWaxahachie, TexasB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Tim MackIndianapolisA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
John MayLincolnton, N.C.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.A
Adrienne MillerAlbuquerque, N.M..B
Andrew MortensenTulsa, OklaA
Jack NessGastonia, N.C.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.B
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Billy OatmanChicagoA
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Rhino PageWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
William PanebiancoMcPherson, KanA
Mark Payne SrAmarillo, TexasA
Tim PennerWichita, Kan.B
Jacob PetersDecatur, Ill.B
Aaron RamsdenTomah, Wis.B
Sean RashWichita, Kan.A Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.A
Charles RollinsShawnee, Kan.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.A
David RuderEdmond, Okla.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.A
Gilbert SanchezMulvane, Kan.A
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Cassidy SchaubAshland, OhioB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Dustin SchmidtWarrensburg, Mo.B
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Carl SeeAmarillo, TexasB
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Roberto SilvaMexicoB
Cory SimmonsWichita, Kan.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Robert SmithColumbus, OhioA Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Blake StarrWichita, Kan.B
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Randy ThompsonMarion, OhioB
Dan UmscheidWichita, Kan.A
Eddie VanDaniker JrEssex, Md.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, MexicoB
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Sun. Dec. 6, Noon Sun. Dec. 6, 2:30pm
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Leroy Willis JrArlington, TexasA
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm
Troy WollenbeckerMiami, Fla.B Sun. Dec. 6, 5:00pm Mon. Dec. 7, 7:00pm

Rosters last updated: 12/10/2009 11:38:15 AM ;
4