Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.B
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.C
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, TexasB
Joe BaileyPittsburghB
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasC
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.C
Timothy BehrendtSt LouisB
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB
Paul BenedictWyandotte, Mich.B
Noah BergerBerkeley, Calif.C
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasC
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.A
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.C
Tony Campagna Jr.Chesapeake, Va.C
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.A
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasB
Ivo Raul ChiribogaMiamiC
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.C
Scotie ColemanMinooka, IllC
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A
Jason CrawfordOntario, N.Y.A
Tracy DammToledo, OhioB
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.C
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioC
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoC
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.C
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.C
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.C
Jeffrey EdwardsSterling Hgts, Mich.C
Jonathan EstesGreensburg, Pa.A
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.B
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.C
Jay FutrellDerby, Kan.C
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich.B
Andres GomezBogota, ColombiaA
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif.C
Craig HansonOrlando, Fla.C
Steve HarmanIndianapolisA
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.C
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiC
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B
Chris JohnsonGarland, TexasB
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B
Tim KeelerOmaha, Neb.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.B
Jeff KlemenswiczWoodridge, Ill.B
Chad KlossGreenfield, WisA
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B
Nick KokenosSt Clair Shores, MichA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.B
George Lambert IVCanadaA
Martin LarsenSwedenA
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasC
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.C
Tim MackIndianapolisA
Dan MacLellandSaginaw, Mich.C
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB
John MayLincolnton, N.C.C
Timothy MayerHarrison Twp., Mich.B
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B
Alex MedveditskovRussiaC
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiA
Jaime MonroyColombiaA
Jonathan NaskJupiter, Fla.B
Jack NealonBowie, Md.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.C
John NolenGrand Blanc, Mich.A
Billy OatmanChicagoB
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.B
Manuel Otalora OrtizWeston, Fla.A
Rhino PageWesley Chapel, Fla.B
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Johnny Petraglia Jr.Youngstown, OhioC
Tim PfeiferCranberry Twp., Pa.A
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaB
Sean RashWichita, Kan.B
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.C
Jeffrey RocheDearborn, Mich.B
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.C
Ronnie RussellCamby, Ind.B
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.C
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaB
Cassidy SchaubAshland, OhioC
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Todd SimCanadaA
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Robert SmithColumbus, OhioA
Allan SmithAugusta, Ga.B
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.C
Brian ThompsonFlat Rock, Mich.C
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md.A
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.C
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.C
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.A
Leon Walsh Jr.Plymouth, Mich.C
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Stevie WeberChalmette, La.A
Nick WeberSt. Charles, Mo.C
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, AlaB
Ron WilliamsMarana, ArizA
Jason WojnarChicagoA
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Troy WollenbeckerMiami, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 12/10/2009 7:06:18 AM ;