Scorpion Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 132
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Jason Belmonte Orange, NSW,Australia
Steven Black Phoenix
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Carleton Chambers Detroit
Dale Cheer Commerce, , Mich.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Darren Comardelle Gretna, La
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Abed Daher Brownstown, Mich.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Brian DiCicco Agawam, Mass.
Jason Dooley Paw Paw, Mich.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey Edwards Sterling Hgts, Mich.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Jay Futrell Derby, Kan.
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
James Gilbert Harrison Twp., Mich.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Joseph Hostetler Minerva, Ohio
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Justin Jeffery Lincoln Park, Mich.
Tae-Hwa Jeong Dae Jeon, South Korea
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
George Juszczyk Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Tim Keeler Omaha, Neb.
Mike Keily Lakewood, Colo.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Jon Kiernan Charlevoix, Mich.
Chris Kliczinski Pinckney, Mich.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Toshifumi Kojima Okayama, Japan
Nick Kokenos St Clair Shores, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill.
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Martin Larsen Gothenburg, Sweden
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Dan MacLelland Saginaw, Mich.
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Trent Marner Kokomo, Ind.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Timothy Mayer Harrison Twp., Mich.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Alex Medveditskov Russia
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Paul Moor Hull, East Yorks, England
Sean Morgan Hollidaysburg, Pa.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md.
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla.
John Nolen Grand Blanc, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Osku Palermaa Espoo, Finland
Daniel Patterson Utica, N.Y.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Johnny Petraglia Youngstown, Ohio
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Brandon Robertson Clinton, CT.
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Camby, Ind.
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Cassidy Schaub Ashland, Ohio
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Todd Sim Canada
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Smith Columbus, Ohio
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
Jonathan Van Hees Charlestown, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Leon Walsh Jr. Plymouth, Mich.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Nick Weber St. Charles, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Larry West Detroit, Mich.
Matt White Youngsville, Pa.
Stuart Williams Cheshire, England
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Jason Zook Tampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 8/24/2009 9:52:11 AM