Tournament Details

Entries: 107

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis AemiseggerWauconda, Ill.
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.
David AxonBellevue, Neb
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Steve BerganBelleville, Ill
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, Ohio
Dale DiamondSpringfield, Ill.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, Iowa
Dale EagleFrisco, Texas
Bob FaragonSchenectady, N.Y.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Tom Ferry
Dave FlemmingFairborn, Ohio
Russ FreemanAntioch, Ill.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Kerry FulfordBrownwood, Texas
Gregg GetzlowSt Charles, Mo.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Gary HainesDecatur, Ill.
Hubert HarrisonMiddletown, Ind.
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Mike HastingsGeorgetown, Del
Keith HennricksGreen Bay, Wis.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Dannie HettingerCircleville, Ohio
Bill HewlettMeridian, Idaho
Bennie HolmanDecatur, Ill
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga
Tom HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy JohnsonBellevue, Neb.
Dean JonesSan Marcos, Texas
Mark JonesAmelia, Ohio
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Barry MeffordAurora, Ill
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Mike MinemanSt Louis
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Brian MontgomerySiloam Springs, Ark.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Daniel NicklinAviston, Ill
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
Jace PetersonElkhorn, Wis.
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.
Leo PlaiaNew Orleans
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Randy RauBelleville, Ill
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
Dave ShawSun Prairie, Wis.
Max ShellabargerOgden, Utah
James SouderGreeneville, Tenn
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ronald SowaColumbia, Tenn.
Doug SpicerCanton, Mich.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
John StaubCedar Rapids, Iowa
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Rodney TrampPorterville, Calif
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.
Jack WallischHot Springs Village, Ark.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Mike ZurDecatur, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 8/13/2009 1:55:12 PM ;