PBA Senior Decatur Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 107
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Curtis Aemisegger Wauconda, Ill.
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Steve Bergan Belleville, Ill
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Peter Brainard Tampa, Fla.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
D.A. Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Csuhta Wadsworth, Ohio
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Frisco, Texas
Bob Faragon Schenectady, N.Y.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Tom Ferry
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
Russ Freeman Antioch, Ill.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Kerry Fulford Brownwood, Texas
Gregg Getzlow St Charles, Mo.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Gary Haines Decatur, Ill.
Hubert Harrison Middletown, Ind.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Mike Hastings Georgetown, Del
Keith Hennricks Green Bay, Wis.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Bill Hewlett Meridian, Idaho
Bennie Holman Decatur, Ill
Vince Honeycutt Buford, Ga
Tom Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Jimmy Johnson Bellevue, Neb.
Dean Jones San Marcos, Texas
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Kim Kirkpatrick Rockford, Ill.
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Mike Mineman St Louis
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Brian Montgomery Siloam Springs, Ark.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Daniel Nicklin Aviston, Ill
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
John Petraglia Jackson, N.J.
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Randy Rau Belleville, Ill
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Dave Shaw Sun Prairie, Wis.
Max Shellabarger Ogden, Utah
James Souder Greeneville, Tenn
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ronald Sowa Columbia, Tenn.
Doug Spicer Canton, Mich.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
John Staub Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Rodney Tramp Porterville, Calif
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Kent Wagner Palmetto, Fla.
Jack Wallisch Hot Springs Village, Ark.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Barry Witmer St. Charles, Mo.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Mike Zur Decatur, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 8/13/2009 1:55:12 PM