Tournament Details

Entries: 415

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelBel Aire, Kan.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Alex AguiarDartmouth, Mass.C
Dale Aivaz Jr.Yonkers, N.Y.C
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
William Allen Jr.Lumberton, N.J.B
Don Allen IIIVancouver, Wash.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Don AmorosiPiscataway, N.J.B
Charles AndersonSloatsburg, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Bob Andretta JrNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Cedric AnthorNevilly Plaisance, FranceA
Ryan AppelCinnaminson, N.J.A
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Michelle ArringtonPhiladelphiaB
Brian AthertonBridgewater, N.J.A
Jason BabickaImperial, Pa.B
Douglas BabinLanghorne, PaA
Chun BaeCedarhurst, N.Y.A
Joe BaileyPittsburghC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Derek BaileySloatsbury, N.Y.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Jason BakerSharon Springs, N.Y.B
Lindsay BakerAmherst, N.Y.A
Del Ballard Jr.Keller, TexasC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Kevin BandrowskiSpeonk, N.Y.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Thomas BatesS Boston, VaC
Dennis BeagleLehigh Acres, Fla.A
Mitch BeasleyPuyallup, Wash.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Rob BelauNewport News, VaB
Warrnon BellLongwood, Fla.A
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW,AustraliaA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Anthony BennettWorcester, Mass.C
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B
Billy BertuchYonkers, N.Y.A
Joseph BevelacquaEndicott, N.Y.B
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.A Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Jean-Francois BittnerChicoutimi, Que., CanadaC
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Chris BlaisonNewburgh, N.Y.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Todd BookWapakoneta, OhioC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Jeremy BoyerDesloge, MoA
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, PaC
Zak BrandtMarysville, PaA
Don BreedenClive, IowaB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Christopher BucchianicoJackson, N.J.B
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, IowaB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Brian BurkhardtWildwood, Mo.B
Jesse BussWichita, Kan.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Timothy ButzWhitehall, Pa.A
Andrew CainScottsdale, Ariz.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Joel CaridadStaten Island, NYC
Robert CarlsonDeKalb, Ill.B
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Kevin CartierBeverly, N.J.B
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Alex CavagnaroN.Massapequa, N.Y.B
Travis CelmerWernersville, Pa.A
Mike CentroneCarmel, N.Y.B
Adam ChaseSeaford, N.Y.A
Brian CheckleStockbridge, Ga.C
Razor ChisolmBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Paul ChristopherTonawanda, N.Y.C
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Mark CiseSummit, N.J.A
Mark ClarkNaperville, Ill.C
David ColeDeerfield, Ill.A
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Jonathan CongerMissoula, Mont.C
Joe ConigliaroValley Stream, N.Y.C
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.C
Butch CormierLafayette, La.A
Joseph CostanzoPlainview, N.Y.B
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
G. Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Tommy DakouvanosMorganville, N.J.A
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Pete Danyo Jr.Avenel, N.J.A
William DavenportDucktown, Tenn.B
Keith DeCambraQuincy, MassC
Mark DecmanCanadaC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Chris DeemerHamilton, N.J.A
Leon DeMasiRose Valley, Pa.C
Timothy DennisEnola, Pa.A
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, OhioB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Julien DepyViliers Sur Marne, FranceB
Mike DeVaneySan DiegoC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
John Di SantisWilmington, Del.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, MassB
Stephen DieterPalmerton, PaB
Louis DiGirolamoHowell, N.J.C
Sean DillonYardley, Pa.A
Craig DiverSpring, TexasC
Ron DixonBoynton Beach, Fla.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, TexasC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Jason DuncanOakland, N.J.A
Philip DuncanDayton, OhioA
Gary DuranCommerce, Calif.C
Bryan DuurlooWatervliet, N.Y.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Ken Ellsworth Jr.Oswego, N.Y.B
Stephen Ennis Jr.Staten Island, N.Y.B
George EnnisCalifornia, Md.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
David FantlSpringfield, N.J.C
Dave FerraroKingston, N.Y.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
John FerraroKingston, N.Y.C
Chris FisherBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Wayne Fleming Jr.Hackettstown, N.J.B
Chris ForryBridgeport, Conn.A
Curtis FossMedina, N.Y.A
Timothy Foy Jr.Salisbury, Md.B
Jason FreemanMaple Shade, N.J.C
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Ryan FriendStaten Island, N.Y.C
Brent FrischAllentown, Pa.A
John FureyFreehold, N.J.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Mark GabrielliIndialantic, FlaB
Chuck GalavizSalt Lake City, UtahC
Chris GallerSan Antonio, TexasA
Ronald GardnerTroy, N.Y.A
Matthew GasnLaurel, Md.B
Bill GasserMaple Shade, N.J.B
Wade GayhartLockport, Ill.A
Paul GibsonBunswick, OhioC
Christopher GilletteScotia, N.Y.C
Timothy GillickMilford, Conn.B
Patrick GirardJonquiere, QuebecA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.A
A.B. GonzalezBronx, N.Y.C
James GragoRome, N.Y.C
Matthew GrahamWest Orange, N.J.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.A
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
Thomas GrunwaldAstoria, N.Y.C
Peter GurrieriBloomingdale, N.J.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
PJ HaggertyClovis, CalifB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Rick HaraDarien, Ill.C
Steve HarmanIndianapolisC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Brandon HarrisAkron, OhioB
Seth HarrisonSouth Euclid, OhioC
Mike HastingsGeorgetown, DelC
David HaynesLas VegasA
Michael HealyYonkers, N.Y.B
Marcus HendersonDayton, OhioB
Kevin HenleyMedford, Ore.A
Michael HermanWoodridge, Va.B
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Clarke HillGoldboro, N.C.C
Matt HimmelreichCressona, PaA
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Chuck HinksEagle Point, Ore.A
Victor Hnatczenko Jr.PhiladelphiaB
Shane HolbertEast Lansdowne, Pa.A
Robert HoyserTitusville, Fla.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Kevin HumbleLake Mary, Fla.C
Joseph HunterMilltown, N.J.B
Corey HustedMilwaukie, OreB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Bob Inscore JrWaldorf, MdB
Bill IrelandAbsecon, N.J.B
Scott IrwinMilltown, N.J.B
Sal IzzoOld Bridge, N.J.A
Will JacksonPhiladelphiaA
Derek JamesWyandanch, N.Y.A
Matthew JanasCentral Falls, R.I.C
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Kenneth JesseeHuber Heights, OhioC
Lewis Johnson Jr.Bayonne, N.J.B
Dale JohnsonDoylestown, Pa.A
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Omar JuarbeAllentown, Pa.B
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Reo KanaiTokyoA
Rudy KasimakisBaldwyn, Miss.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Mike KeilyLakewood, Colo.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Jeff KellerChesapeake, Va.A
Kevin KellyWhite Plains, N.Y.B
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Robert Killmer Jr.Levittown, Pa.C
Sun KimFlushing, N.Y.B
Jeff KirkEaston, PaC
Chris KlerkChandler, Ariz.C
Chris KliczinskiPinckney, MichA
Chad KlossGreenfield, WisC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Andrew KoffMiamiB
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Joe KrajkovichNorth Brunswick, N.J.A
Edward Kramarcik Sr.Lake Mary, Fla.B
Chris KramerRichlandtown, Pa.C
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
George KruseClifton, N.J.C
Jeff KubasakStaten Island, N.Y.B
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A
George Lambert IVHamilton, Ontario, CanadaC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Pierre-Luc LaroucheChicoutimi, QC, CanadaA
Chris LarsenNorwich, ConnC
Scott LavyTroy, Troy, MoC
Duc Le MinhIvry, FranceA
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Robert LeeTokyo, JapanA
Mun Hong LeeCliffside Park, N.J.B
David LefevrePonton Ft. Combault, FranceB
Robert Leonard Sr.Elmira Heights, N.Y.A
Bobby LinkGlendale, N.Y.B
Jeff LizziSandusky, OhioC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Michael LlorcaOrlando, Fla.A
Mike LongHigh Point, N.C.C
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Thomas LulewiczLivingston, N.J.B
Jason LundquistDelaware Water Gap, PaC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Michael MarkisHawley, PaA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Michael MarsicoChesapeake Beach, Md.C
Eric MartinSuccasunna, N.J.C
Anthony MartinoMorganville, N.J.A
Tom MartinoOld Bridge, N.J.A
Julianne MartiranoBronx, N.Y.B
Ricky Matsko JrOverland, Mo.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Rob MayotteSyracuse, N.Y.A
Sean McAuliffeStaten Island, N.Y.C
Tim McAuliffeStaten Island, N.Y.B
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.C
Darryl McDuffieFloral Park, N.Y.B
Shawn McKeeConcord, N.C.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Alex MedveditskovRussiaB
Jason MeketanskyBronx, N.Y.B
Raymond MeloneNorth Haledon, N.J.C
Keith MentoneLong Branch, N.J.C
Orlando MercadoPonce, P.R.A
Steven MeyerRochester, N.Y.C
Michael MilesToms River, N.J.A
Adrienne MillerBuffalo Grove, Ill.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Robert MockenhauptPompton Lakes, N.J.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Alan MojadoFallbrook, Calif.C
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Wilbert MoorerDover, Del.B
Jeff MorinHoptacong, N.J.B
Mike NadolskiWestland, MichC
Jack NealonBowie, MdC
Ron Nelson Jr.Bridgeview, Ill.B
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Cory NicholsHudson Falls, N.Y.B
John NolenWaterford, Mich.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Scott NortonSan Francisco, CalifB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Billy OatmanChicagoB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Kris O'Donaghy IIEast Syracuse, N.Y.B
Matthew O'GradySouth Amboy, N.J.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Christopher OhnesorgeDunlap, IowaC
Bill O'NeillSouthampton, Pa.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
David OulmanOwatonna, Minn.C
Jeffrey OwensIthaca, N.Y.A
Noel PabiloniaJersey City, N.J.C
Rhino PageTopeka, Kan.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Supachai PapeeAlexandria, VaB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Aaron PawloskiVolcano, Calif.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Dan PerretenDeland, Fla.C
Sandy PerronSept-Iles, Quebec, CanadaC
Jack PerryWoodstock, Ont. CanadaC
Philip PetersamBaltimoreA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Roger PetrinIndian Trail, N.C.B
Scott PetritisClifton, N.J.A
Derek PettyPotomac Falls, Va.B
Tim PfeiferCranberry Twp., Pa.C
Anthony PhillipsElmont, N.Y.A
Paul PintoPhiladelphiaB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Maurice PlanteSept-Iles, Quebec, CanadaC
John PoandlAllentown, Pa.C
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Martin Porrini Jr.National Park, N.J.B
Ronald PowickWilliamstown, N.J.A
Matthew PrioreNorth Arlington, N.J.B
Matt PritchardBarrington, R.I.A
Johnathon ProctorLebanon, N.J.C
Joseph PurdomMechanicsburg, PaB
Eric RaceSchoharie, N.Y.B
Frank RakowskiRochelle Park, N.J.C
Sean RashWichita, Kan.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Hubert RegisterPhiladelphiaB
Bryan ReinselHamburg, Pa.A
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Sean RiccardiPiscataway, N.J.C
Dean RichardsTacoma, Wash.A
Howard RidgewayClevelandB
Shaun RigginsMillville, N.J.B
Jonathan RiveraBronx, N.Y.A
Michael RobeyMorrisville, Pa.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.V.C
Louis RodriguezBayonne, N.J.B
Jim RogersBrick, N.J.B
Jim RoodAlgonquin, Ill.A
Mike Rose Jr.Rochester, N.Y.C
Greg RottengenWashington, N.J.B
Bob RoweWynantskill, N.Y.B
Dan RoweWynantskill, N.Y.B
Jonathan RoySherbrooke, QC, CanadaC
Ronnie RussellIndianapolisA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Michael SandersKearny, N.J.C
John SantaluciaNorth Brunswick, N.J.B
Eddie "Chico" SantiagoTuckahoe, N.Y.A
Anthony SantonastasoNew Milford, CTA
Derek SappKeokuk, IowaA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Jonathan SavardSept-Iles, Quebec, CanadaC
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Chris SchlegelYonkers, N.Y.C
Greg SchwambergerDover, Del.C
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Donald ShermanDarlington, Md.C
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
David SimardGranby, QC, CanadaC
Clinton SloperLocust Grove, Va.A
Thomas SmallwoodFlushing, Mich.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Robert SmithColumbus, OhioC Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Nina SmithPhiladelphiaC
Ken Smith JrCherry Valley, N.Y.B
Bob SmithPhiladelphiaA
Gregory SmithBaltimoreC
Peter SmithBay Shore, N.Y.B
P.J. SondayAvoca, Pa.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Gene SpeenburghAthens, N.Y.C
Robert SperlingLivingston, N.J.B
Nichole SpratfordFlanders, N.J.C
Peter SpreadburyOak Forest, Ill.A
Greg StahoraW Hazelton, Pa.A
Derrick StanleyDover, Del.A
Gary StarcherHammonton, N.J.C
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Guido SusiBronx, N.Y.A
Mike SwackhamerParkersburg, W.V.C
Art Swain JrPhiladelphiaA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Frank Szabo Jr.Spring City, Pa.A
Walt TaorminaOak Ridge, N.J.B
Michael TarsioNewburgh, N.Y.B
James Tesch, JrMooresville, N.C.C
Joel ThibeaultChicoutimi, QC, CanadaA
Connie ThibodeauxHouma, La.C
Jim ThomasBinghamton, N.Y.B
Rusty ThomsenMorgan, N.J.A
A.J. TkaczukBloomfield, N.J.C
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Chris TomlinsonFranklin, Tenn.A
TJ TroutPottsville, PaB
Joseph Truchan Jr.Ringwood, N.J.A
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Alexandre VahidiParis, FranceB
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.C
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Thomas VanGordenJamesburg, N.J.B
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, MexicoB Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Matthew VegaBronx, N.Y.C
Paul ViestoSandy Hook, ConnA
Jeffrey VoghtCanojahaire, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Robert VolkRidge, N.Y.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Gale VoshellDover, DelC
Chris VoshellDover, Del.C
Brian VossKennesaw, Ga.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Keith WagnerEaston, Pa.B
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Justin WarholSound Beach, N.YC
Tom WarnerLatham, N.Y.C
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.B Monday, 6:00 p.m.
Jason WeaverDenver, Pa.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Nick WeberSt. Charles, Mo.A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Patrick WeissWinfield, N.J.B
Geoff WetzlerTolland, Conn.B
Jonathan WilhelmGrahamsville, N.Y.C
Thomas WilkinsonStaten Island, N.Y.C
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Aaron WilliamsTrenton, N.J.C
Aaron WilliamsRoselle, N.J.B
Walter Williams Jr.Lodi, N.J.B
Sean WilsonHawthorn Woods, Ill.A
John Wise Sr.Pine Grove, Pa.A
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Jason WojnarChicagoA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Troy WollenbeckerMiamiA Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Christopher WoodNorth Haven, Conn.C
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.C
Eric WysokowskiMonroe Twp., N.J.B
Isao YamamotoKanagawa, JapanA
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.C Monday, 8:00 p.m.
Jason ZagrodnikAllentown, Pa.B
Matthew ZasowskiBuffalo, N.Y.A Monday, 4:00 p.m.
Andy ZavagliaGlasser, N.J.A
David ZeitzPhiladelphiaB

Rosters last updated: 4/4/2009 9:05:52 AM ;