Bayer Earl Anthony Medford Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 135
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Azidi Ameran Malaysia
Aaron Ames Cottage Grove, Ore.
Nicholas Amrein Hillsboro, Ore
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Thomas Ault Jr. Portland, Ore.
Joe Bailey Pittsburgh
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Puyallup, Wash.
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Aaron Bennett Yreka, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Wapakoneta, Ohio
Eric Boughton Palo Alto, Calif.
Dean Buchanan Jr. Snohomish, Wash.
Jesse Buss Wichita, Kans
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Damon Cochran Central Point, Ore.
Jerry Coombs John Day, Ore.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Warren Crawford McKinleyville, Calif.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
David Czajka Marysville, Wash.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Rob Edwards Vancouver, Wa
Matt Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Charles Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Auburn, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Billy Gerber Grants Pass, Ore.
Robert Gibson Central Point, Ore.
Clara Guerrero Colombia
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Dwayne Hanson Jefferson, Ore.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Harmony Salem, Ore.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Kevin Henley Medford, Ore.
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Neil Hicks III Bonney Lake, Wash
Jason Hollingsworth Milwaukie, Ore.
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Corey Husted Milwaukie, Ore
Daniel Jackson Jr. Portland, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Matthew Kemper Hillsboro, Ore
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Kyle Leiffer Weed, Calif.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Delaware Water Gap, Pa
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Wendy Macpherson Henderson, Nev.
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Daniel Maple Harbor, Ore.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
John McGinnis Portland, Ore.
Adrienne Miller Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Stefanie Nation Arlington, Texas
Scott Newell Deland, Fla
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Jason Oathes Portland, Ore
Billy Oatman Chicago
Shannon O'Keefe Arlington, Texas
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Trent Petersen Florence, Ore.
Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio
Shannon Pluhowsky Phoenix
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Matt Ramshaw Kelso, Wa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Robert Reed Sr Weed, Calif
Terrance Reeves Valrico, Fla
Trisha Reid Columbus, Ohio
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Sam Rolph Oak Forest, Ill
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Randy Scruggs Brookings, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Robert Smith Columbus
Tyler Smith Medford, Ore.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Jason Sterner McDonough, Ga.
James Tesch, Jr Denver, N.C.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Trevor Waldeyer Medford, Ore.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
John White Florence, Ore
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jodi Woessner Oregon, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Shalin Zulkifli Malaysia

Rosters last updated: 1/14/2009 8:06:56 AM