Lake County Indiana Denny's PBA Tour Trials Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 100
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob Aleksinski Hillsboro, Ore
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Michael Austin Houston
Robert (Joe) Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Rick Bell Clinton, Utah
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Shawn Boyd Southampton, Pa.
Stoney Brown Vancouver, Wash
Ike Brownfield Lowell, Ind.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Campbell II Amarillo, Texas
Darryl Carreon Ft Washington, Md
Alex Cavagnaro N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Alan Chetister Jr Jonesboro, Ark.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami, Fla
Chris Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Jason Craigen Mesa, Ariz.
Ray Cyr Jr New Hartford, N.Y.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Steven Elson Wichita, Kans
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Doug Gassman Jr Dwight, Ill
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Brian Gunn Griffith, Ind.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Bob Hale Louisville, Ky
Steve Harman Camby, Ind.
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Will Hoge Sand Spring, Okla
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Will Jackson Philadelphia
J.T. Jackson Valley Village, Calif
Ricky Jewell Jr Greenville, S.C.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Marty Kirsten Jr Newfoundland, Pa.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Michael Kruse Jr Vermillion, S.D.
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Craig LeMond Jasper, Ind.
Sean Lepper Glen Burnie, Md
Travis Loeffler Manchester, Tenn.
Joe Long Oklahoma City, Okla
Christopher Lucas Keller, Texas
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Alex Medveditskov St. Petersburg, Russia
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Adam Monks Conway, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez Morales Monterrey, Mexico
Andy Mortensen Tulsa, Okla
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Thomas Ochs Salisbury, N.C.
Ed Olszewski III Griffith, Ind.
Joe Paluszek Bensalem, Pa.
George Patel Essex, England
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Will Perry Pflugerville, Texas
John Pierce Denton, Texas
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Jim Pratt Youngtown, AZ
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
John Riffle Highland, Ind
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Jeffrey Scott Rochester, N.Y.
Cory Simmons Wichita, Kan.
Lewis Sims Willard, Ohio
Jason Sterner Roswell, Ga
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Art Swain, Jr Philadelphia
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Chris Wade O'Fallon, Mo.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Steve Weber Chalmette, La
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
Aaron Williams Trenton, N.J.
Steve Wishner Rye Brook, N.Y.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 5/31/2007 10:56:41 PM