PBA Senior Chillicothe Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 162
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
John Berker New Holland, Ohio
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Robert Blaney Zanesville, Ohio
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Karl Bosman Trenton, Mich.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Stephen Bruck Cincinnati
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Jim Carter Orlando, Fla.
Donald Case Washington C.H., Ohio
Norm Cave Portsmouth, Ohio
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dan Dicus Chillicothe, Ohio
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Steve Etzel Coal Valley, Ill.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Chris Fedden Albany, N.Y.
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Terry Franz
Terence Freeman Union City, Mich.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
John Gagliardo Austintown, Ohio
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Kenneth Gibson Greenville, S.C.
Arnie Goldman Inkster, Mich.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
John Graham Las Vegas
Dick Gran Hartville, Ohio
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Robert Heisler Waterford, Pa
James Helmecy Sr Portage, Ind.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Battle Creek, Mich.
T.C. Hilderbrand St. Petersburg, Fla.
Bryan Hill Taylorville, Ill
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Steven Jansson Blaine, Minn.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
James Johnson Marysville, Ohio
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Philip Karl Jackson, Ohio
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Steven Kinty Akron, Ohio
Frank Kobli, JR Highland, Ind.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Bob Kovach Independence, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Tommy Kress Rochester, N.Y.
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Michael Lessar Naples, N.Y.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Michael Llaneza Columbus, Ohio
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
George McAfee Fremont, Ohio
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
James Middaugh Junction City, Ohio
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Jim Novak Chillicothe, Ohio
Dave Olm Tampa, Fla.
Ralph Pachmayer Kettering, Ohio
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Jerral Pickford Charlotte, N.C.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Alan Pylar Flushing, Mich.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Fred Sanford Chillicothe, Ohio
Roger Sarazin Ottawa, Ontario
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Gregory Smith Baltimore
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Stan Smith Canada
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
James Stanley Cincinnati, Ohio
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
George Toth Sturgis, S.D.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
Mark Weller Jonesville, Mich.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 4/30/2006 11:57:23 PM