Ace Hardware Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 148
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Robert Alexander Greenville, Pa.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Joe Aznar Toms River, N.J.
Joe Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Pat Barter Westland, Mich.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Shawn Boyd Southampton, Pa.
Sidney Boyd Ann Arbor, Mich.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Bradley Bridges Kettering, Ohio
Michael Camerano Chicago
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Raymond Clair JR Ecorse, Mich.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Britton Collins Union, Mich.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Brad Dracka Trenton, Mich.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey Edwards Shelby Township, Mich.
John Evans Phoenix
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jason Francis Macomb Township, Mich.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Joshua Gerlach Fenton, Mich.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Nicholas Gray St Clair Shores, Mich
Tony Grote Redford, Mich.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Chris Hill Oswego, Ill.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Donald Hogue Akron, Ohio
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Mark Hurttgam New Baltimore, MI
Timothy James Detroit
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Ricky Jewell JR Greenville, S.C.
Richard Jobe Grandview, Mo
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Kerry Kreft Hazel Park, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Stefan Lewicki Canada
Lionel Lewis Canada
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Dan MacLelland Canada
Steve MacLelland Canada
Wes Malott Dallas
Pam Marciniszyn Canada
Brian Maton II Taylor, Mich.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert Meinen JR Toledo, Ohio
Mark Milasinovich Clinton Township, Mich.
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Mark Moore Macomb, Mich.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Bryan Olesek Warren, Mich.
Art Oliver JR Canada
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Michael Penzien Lapeer, Mich.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Robert Piroozshad Coral Springs, Fla.
Richard Pribula Macomb, Mich.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Justin Reitz Rossford, Ohio
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Mark Rose JR Huron Township, Mich.
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Tom Rybicki Macomb, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Edward Smith JR Madison Hts., Mich.
Michael Sopper Schaumburg, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Scott Straub Chesterfield, Mich.
Matthew Tabor Grand Blanc, Mich.
Brian Thompson Flat Rock, Mich.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Paul Thornton Southfield, Mich.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Tyler Wilds Mendon, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Chris Wimpey Northglenn, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 3/26/2006 12:49:15 AM