Keystone State Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 132
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Michelle Arrington Philadelphia
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Kevin Bandrowski Speonk, N.Y.
Amanda Beck Oakdale, N.Y.
Josh Becker Elizabethtown, Pa.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Marty Berke Allentown, Pa.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Gary Bower Camp Hill, Pa.
Thomas Bragg Baiting Hollow, N.Y.
Michael Camerano Chicago
David Camp II Baltimore
Sean Campbell Levittown, Pa.
Kevin Carter Baltimore, Md.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Alex Cavagnaro North Massapequa, N.Y.
Anthony R. Ceritano Downingtown, Pa.
Anthony E. Ceritano Downingtown, Pa.
Raphael Christofidis York, Pa
Frankie Ciannella Lords Valley, Pa.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Joe Dellicarpini Wayne, Pa.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Steven Dorsey Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Ben Fell Levittown, Pa.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jason Francis Macomb Township, Mich.
Ronald Fregede, Jr Exton, Pa.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Jeremy Gilbert Carlisle, Pa.
Tommy Gollick Enola, Pa.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Dan Gordon Sherman Dale, Pa.
Stephen Haas Enola, Pa.
Charles Harris East Texas, Pa.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Rob Herman Allentown, Pa.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Michael Houtz Myerstown, Pa.
Brent Hunter Glenville, Pa.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Chris Kramer Richlandtown, Pa.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Chris Lakatosh Red Lion, Pa.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Michael Malone Canton, Ohio
Wes Malott Dallas
Jeremy Merriner Winchester, Va.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Troy Monahan Altoona, Pa.
Jay Nephew West Seneca, N.Y.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Joe Paluszek Bensalem, Pa.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Jimmy Plessinger York, Pa.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Adam Royse Bossier City, La.
Douglas Sass Nottingham, Md.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Daniel Shawver Hanover, Pa.
Donald Sherman Darlington, Md.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Snellbaker Philadelphia
Warren Spencer Jr New Oxford, Pa.
Jim Stake Lewistown, Pa.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Neal Stemplinger Ephrata, Pa.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
Art Swain, Jr Philadelphia
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Wayne Triggs Martinsburg, W. Va.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Sam Ventura Syracuse, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Dennis Welshans Watsontown, Pa.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Ralph Zeigler Morgantown, W.V.
David Zelger Red Lion, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:47:50 PM