Tournament Details

Entries: 132

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Michelle ArringtonPhiladelphia
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Kevin BandrowskiSpeonk, N.Y.
Amanda BeckOakdale, N.Y.
Josh BeckerElizabethtown, Pa.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Gary BowerCamp Hill, Pa.
Thomas BraggBaiting Hollow, N.Y.
Michael CameranoChicago
David Camp IIBaltimore
Sean CampbellLevittown, Pa.
Kevin CarterBaltimore, Md.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Alex CavagnaroNorth Massapequa, N.Y.
Anthony R. CeritanoDowningtown, Pa.
Anthony E. CeritanoDowningtown, Pa.
Raphael ChristofidisYork, Pa
Frankie CiannellaLords Valley, Pa.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Joe DellicarpiniWayne, Pa.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Steven DorseyMechanicsburg, Pa.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Ben FellLevittown, Pa.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Jason FrancisMacomb Township, Mich.
Ronald Fregede, JrExton, Pa.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Jeremy Gilbert Carlisle, Pa.
Tommy GollickEnola, Pa.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Dan GordonSherman Dale, Pa.
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.
Charles HarrisEast Texas, Pa.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Rob HermanAllentown, Pa.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.
Brent HunterGlenville, Pa.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Chris KramerRichlandtown, Pa.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Chris LakatoshRed Lion, Pa.
Ben LaughlinMaricopa, Ariz.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Michael MaloneCanton, Ohio
Wes MalottDallas
Jeremy MerrinerWinchester, Va.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Troy MonahanAltoona, Pa.
Jay NephewWest Seneca, N.Y.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Jen PetrickCanton, Ohio
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Jimmy PlessingerYork, Pa.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Adam RoyseBossier City, La.
Douglas SassNottingham, Md.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Daniel ShawverHanover, Pa.
Donald ShermanDarlington, Md.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Scott SnellbakerPhiladelphia
Warren Spencer JrNew Oxford, Pa.
Jim StakeLewistown, Pa.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Neal StemplingerEphrata, Pa.
Adam SubachWilmington, Del.
Art Swain, JrPhiladelphia
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Wayne TriggsMartinsburg, W. Va.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Sam VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Dennis WelshansWatsontown, Pa.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer JrYork Haven, Pa.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Ralph ZeiglerMorgantown, W.V.
David ZelgerRed Lion, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:47:50 PM ;