Tournament Details

Entries: 136

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Jerry Alexander JRLavergne, Tenn.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Eddie AndersonKalamazoo, Mich.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Kalvin BernerBattle Creek, Mich.
Nelson BiceHailesboro, N.Y.
Bruce BiedrzyckiBurlington, Wis.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Sidney BoydAnn Arbor, Mich.
Brad BridgesKettering, Ohio
Art BrownLansing, Mich.
Ike BrownfieldLowell, Ind.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Michael CalvinWarren, Mich.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
David CookCenter Valley, Pa.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
James Cox Kalamazoo, Mich.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Keith CrossGrand Blanc, Mich.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Jeffrey DeKubberWyoming, Mich.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Cathy Dorin-LizziSandusky, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey EdwardsShelby Township, Mich.
Frank EnsweilerLowell, Ind.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Joshua GerlachFenton, Mich.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich.
Scott GroceGrand Rapids, Mich.
Aaron GullComstock Park, Mich.
Jason HarmsenJenison, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Joseph Hill JrBattle Creek, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Nickolas HindsBattle Creek, Mich.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Gary HortonGreenville, Mich.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Ken JesseeDayton, Ohio
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Michael Kemmerling Obetz, Ohio
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Christopher KliczinskiGarden City, Mich.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Brian LakeWarren, Mich.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Lionel LewisCanada
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Chad MichaelWashington, Mich.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Daniel MoonFremont, Mich.
Benjamin MukensturmTecumseh, Mich.
Alex NawrockiWyoming, Mich.
Earle NawrockiWyoming, Mich.
Dale Nickos Oak Lawn, Ill.
Bruce Northouse JRByron Center, Mich.
Art Oliver JRCanada
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Billy OrlikowskiGrand Rapids, Mich.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jim PenninoWestmont, Ill.
Jason PorterLudington, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Brian ReedCatlettsburg, Ky.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Travis RosinskyKewaunee, Wis.
Bill RoweCanada
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Tom SeligerHighland, Ind.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
John Sitalo Auburn Hills, Mich.
Chris SlagterJenison, Mich.
Thomas SlaughterWolcottville, Ind.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Robert StirlingSanta Monica, Calif.
Mark StokesDetroit
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Jason VanBelkumWyoming, Mich.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Jon Wallace JRButler, Ind.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Paul WilliamsCommerce, Mich.
Todd WillmanKentwood, Mich.
Kurt WillmsMilwaukee
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Steve WilsonKalamazoo, Mich.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Brad YeomansCumberland, Mich.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 4/26/2005 5:35:31 PM ;