PBA Banquet Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 136
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Jerry Alexander JR Lavergne, Tenn.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Eddie Anderson Kalamazoo, Mich.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Kalvin Berner Battle Creek, Mich.
Nelson Bice Hailesboro, N.Y.
Bruce Biedrzycki Burlington, Wis.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Sidney Boyd Ann Arbor, Mich.
Brad Bridges Kettering, Ohio
Art Brown Lansing, Mich.
Ike Brownfield Lowell, Ind.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Michael Calvin Warren, Mich.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
David Cook Center Valley, Pa.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
James Cox Kalamazoo, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Keith Cross Grand Blanc, Mich.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jeffrey DeKubber Wyoming, Mich.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey Edwards Shelby Township, Mich.
Frank Ensweiler Lowell, Ind.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joshua Gerlach Fenton, Mich.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich.
Scott Groce Grand Rapids, Mich.
Aaron Gull Comstock Park, Mich.
Jason Harmsen Jenison, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Joseph Hill Jr Battle Creek, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Nickolas Hinds Battle Creek, Mich.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Gary Horton Greenville, Mich.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Ken Jessee Dayton, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Michael Kemmerling Obetz, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Christopher Kliczinski Garden City, Mich.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Brian Lake Warren, Mich.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Lionel Lewis Canada
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Chad Michael Washington, Mich.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Daniel Moon Fremont, Mich.
Benjamin Mukensturm Tecumseh, Mich.
Alex Nawrocki Wyoming, Mich.
Earle Nawrocki Wyoming, Mich.
Dale Nickos Oak Lawn, Ill.
Bruce Northouse JR Byron Center, Mich.
Art Oliver JR Canada
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pennino Westmont, Ill.
Jason Porter Ludington, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Brian Reed Catlettsburg, Ky.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Travis Rosinsky Kewaunee, Wis.
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Tom Seliger Highland, Ind.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Sitalo Auburn Hills, Mich.
Chris Slagter Jenison, Mich.
Thomas Slaughter Wolcottville, Ind.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Robert Stirling Santa Monica, Calif.
Mark Stokes Detroit
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Jason VanBelkum Wyoming, Mich.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Jon Wallace JR Butler, Ind.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Paul Williams Commerce, Mich.
Todd Willman Kentwood, Mich.
Kurt Willms Milwaukee
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Steve Wilson Kalamazoo, Mich.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brad Yeomans Cumberland, Mich.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 4/26/2005 5:35:31 PM