PBA El Paso Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 104
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Lyle Barnard Chandler, Ariz.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Tyson Branagan Tempe, Ariz.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Reggie Chavez Virginia Beach, Va.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Juan Cordova Rio Rancho, N.M.
Paul Corral Jr El Paso, Texas
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Hans Dubay Ruidoso, N.M.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Manuel Garcia Belen, N.M.
George Gaucin El Paso, Texas
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Kevin Gonsalves Las Vegas
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Timothy Herd Palm Coast, Fla.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kastner Powder Springs, Ga.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Raul Lopez El Paso, Texas
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Darryl McDuffie Brooklyn, N.Y.
Robert McHodgkins Selma, Texas
Ted McKinney Jr West Fargo, N.D.
Ted McKinney SR West Fargo, N.D.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tom Polancio Silver City, NM
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Phil Prieto Jr El Paso, TX
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Joey Speck Albuquerque, N.M.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Bobby Stives El Paso, Texas
Russell Tibboel Amarillo, Texas
Duane Tierson El Paso, Texas
Tore Torgersen Norway
Lee Towner
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Daniel Uribarri El Paso, Texas
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 1/12/2005 3:57:49 PM