Tournament Details

Entries: 156

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee AiezzaAlbany, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Brian Bayley
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
James Brooks Wilmington, Del.
Gunnison CarboneArvada, Colo.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta JrHenderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
George EnnisCalifornia, Md.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Tommy GollickEnola, Pa.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Billy HancockI IIPhiladelphia
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jouni HelminenFinland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Roger HorstWaynesboro, Pa.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Marty Kirsten JRGreentown, Pa.
David KnightFolcroft, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Stephen LaRosaPhiladelphia
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JRClifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Richard LibertinoChincoteague, Va.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Paul PintoMalvern, Pa
Billy PlaneSpringfield, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
Donald PyleWilmington, Del
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Dennis RealeLansdowne, Pa.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Chad RobertsonBartlett, Tenn.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jason TaylorKlamath Falls, Ore.
S ToddNewark, Del.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Ramon TorresPico Rivera, Calif.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer JrYork Haven, Pa.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Brett WolfeTempe, Ariz.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Vince WoodMoreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:01:56 PM ;
5