PBA Pepsi Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 156
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
William Barlow Edgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Brian Bayley
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
James Brooks Wilmington, Del.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
George Ennis California, Md.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Tommy Gollick Enola, Pa.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Billy HancockI II Philadelphia
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Roger Horst Waynesboro, Pa.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
David Knight Folcroft, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Stephen LaRosa Philadelphia
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Richard Libertino Chincoteague, Va.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Stephen Pavlinko Sewell, N.J.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Paul Pinto Malvern, Pa
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Donald Pyle Wilmington, Del
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Chad Robertson Bartlett, Tenn.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
S Todd Newark, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:01:56 PM