Tournament Details

Entries: 143

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tony Ament
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Tim BeaverKingston, N.Y.
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Mark Bowers
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Jan Brown IISomerset, N.J.
Bob Brust JRBellmore, N.Y.
Jim Campanelli
Daniel CarrollBlue Bell, Pa.
Steve Cohorsky Avenel, N.J.
Ricky CoronaYorba Linda, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Pete Danyo SrToms River, N.J.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike DurbinHenderson, Nev.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Ed Ellardi IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
John Flanagan
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Carl Genese Mt. Vernon, N.Y.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Peter HakimJericho, N.Y.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Scott HayesSouthfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jeff HickenbottomBrea, Calif.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Carl HoffmireCroydon, Pa.
Chris HooperMaple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Brian HowerBangor, Pa.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mitch KirsteinManalapan, N.J.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Joe Krajkovich
Wayne KrampitzTerryville, Conn.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Richard Laub IIINorristown, Pa.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Richard LibertinoChincoteague, Va.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LoBiancoPoint Pleasant, N.J.
Brian Lucas
Bill LykeAgawa, Mass.
Barry Marcus
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Robert Miller JrPoughkeepsie, N.Y.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Chris MonroyHolden, Mass.
Frank MoranManville, N.J.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
William Mose'Piscataway, N.J.
Billy Myers Jr
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Tony NorciaPt. Pleasant, N.J.
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OhayonEast Setauket, N.Y.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Leonard ReyngoudtW. Coxsackie, N.Y.
Brian RitterCoopersburg, Pa.
Robert RogersBrick, N.J.
Tony RosamiliaLedgewood, N.J.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Greg RottengenWashington, N.J.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Andy SchnebeltJackson, Mich.
Joseph SchuldFarmingdale, N.J.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Tony Spagnolia JrFairless Hills, Pa.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Charles Tiano IIIKingston, N.Y.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Waswo
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Steve Wishner
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:54:02 PM ;