Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Carl AustinGallatin, Tenn.
Stephen Bailey
Rodrick BairdMeadville, Pa.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Len Blakey
Jack Bogan
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Kent BurganCynthiana, Ky.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Brian EatonBuffalo, NY
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Donald Granda JrMeadville, Pa.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Mark HooksErie, Pa.
Jack Hooper
Chris HooperMaple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Glenn KarsnakNew Castle, Pa.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Pat Malone
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas MisenoAmsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Richard Schukert JrNew Castle, Pa.
Mike ShadyFairview, Pa.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Charles Tiano IIIKingston, N.Y.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:53 PM ;