Flagship Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 120
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Carl Austin Gallatin, Tenn.
Stephen Bailey
Rodrick Baird Meadville, Pa.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Len Blakey
Jack Bogan
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Brian Eaton Buffalo, NY
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Donald Granda Jr Meadville, Pa.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Jack Hooper
Chris Hooper Maple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Glenn Karsnak New Castle, Pa.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Pat Malone
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Richard Schukert Jr New Castle, Pa.
Mike Shady Fairview, Pa.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Charles Tiano III Kingston, N.Y.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:53 PM