Tournament Details

Entries: 72

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Gene BruihlPetaluma, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Patrick LombardoGlendale, Ariz.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Billy Myers Jr
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Barry ParkerKenosha, Wis.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Chris Porcello
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Ricky Schissler
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Don SimonianCarson City, Nev.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:51:13 PM ;