PBA Empire State Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 146
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Yoshitaka Aida Japan
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Justin Barcomb Hudson Falls, N.Y.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Chris Fedden
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Fowles England
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Jim Geiger Amsterdam, N.Y.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Tommy Gollick Enola, Pa.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Philip Karwoski Sr South Hadley, Mass.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Wayne Krampitz Terryville, Conn.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Rich Manzer Jr Albany, N.Y.
P Massey St. Joseph, Mo.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Bill Ray Schenectady, N.Y.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Craig Schoonmaker Glenville, N.Y.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Dan Smith North Syracuse, N.Y.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Jonathan Wilbur Clarendon, Vt.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Tom Yadanza Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:01:14 PM