Tournament Details

Entries: 161

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Don BreedenClive, Iowa
Mike BronsartPhoenix
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Terry DeckerShallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, Texas
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Kerry FulfordWaco, Texas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Patrick GirardCanada
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Bryan Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Thomas HessUrbandale, Iowa
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian Kramer New Albany, Miss.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Bill MachinSimi Valley, Calif.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Robbie MorrisStockton, Calif.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
James PughGrain Valley
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Don RussellGrandview, Mo.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Christopher WellsMarietta, Ga.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Joe WoodBillings, Mo.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:38:12 PM ;