PBA Senior Days Inn Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 172
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Bill Arnold Heath, Ohio
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Carl Austin Gallatin, Tenn.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Wayne Brandwein Centennial, Colo.
Dennis Branner Springfield, Ill.
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Alvin Brown Bronx, N.Y.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Paul Busch Sr Dover, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Allie Clarke Zanesville, Ohio
Billy Corns Beavercreek, Ohio
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Dick Egy Elyria, Ohio
George Enot Jr Stuart, Fla.
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Steve Fulton Lansing, Mich.
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Ed Gagnon Fall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Robert Godwin Morgantown, W. Va.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Edmund Grant Rochester Hills, Mich.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
James Helmecy Sr Portage, Ind.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Battle Creek, Mich.
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Bruce Holl Levittown, Pa.
Rick Horne II Brownstown, Mich.
Doug Hosking Elizabethtown, Pa.
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Karl Huber New Port Richey, Fla.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Jim Hunt Albion, Mich.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Gene Kelly Green Bay, Wis.
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Kim Kirkpatrick Rockford, Ill.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Larry Landis Souderton
Walt Lattimore Greenbelt, Md.
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
William Luedtke Appleton, Wis.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Samuel Morrison Columbus, Ohio
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Bud Peebles North Fairfield, Ohio
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Bruce Pierce Zanesville, Ohio
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Bob Powers Port Charlotte, Fla.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
David Roethler Birmingham, Ala.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Larry Smith Perrysburg, Ohio
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Robert Snell Stamford, Conn.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Frank Sobkowiak Downers Grove, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Dan Symonds Berrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Steve Turner Jackson, Mich.
Ronald Vandergrift Fairmont, W. Va.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Burdette Walker Rockwood, Pa.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Jim Wilson Deltona, Fla.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:37:20 PM