Tournament Details

Entries: 84

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob BaldwinState College, Pa.A
n-Tony BennettWorcester, Mass.A
Neil BinderShelton, Conn.A
Charles Bonis Jr.Port Chester, N.Y.A
ss-Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
Mark BrewerNineveh, N.Y.A
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.A
n-John BrunerAlexandria, Va.A
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.A
Michael CarterPiscataway, N.J.A
William CaudoBrick, N.J.A
n-Conrad ChappleWest Pittston, Pa.A
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
Joseph CostanzoBethpage, N.Y.A
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.A
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
n-Gregory Francis Jr.Fairfax, Va.A
Anthony FuscoWest Hempstead, N.Y.A
Robert Fusik IIILawrenceville, N.J.A
n-Kenny Gasser JrWillingboro, N.J.A
n-Derek GilbertStaten Island, N.Y.A
Mike GossmanAllentown, Pa.A
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
n-Ethan GrayNorth East, Md.A
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.A
n-Thomas GriffithBellmawr, N.J.A
Larry HallMillsboro, Del.A
Gregory HavasBerkely Heights, N.J.A
n-Jason HebertTempleton, Mass.A
Gregory HessHamilton, N.J.A
Greg HilyardClark, N.J.A
n-John HunterBaltimoreA
ss-Michael JochadeMerrick, N.Y.A
Scott KampfLevittown, N.Y.A
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.A
Joseph KingstonRonkonkoma, N.Y.A
Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
David Knight Jr.Glassboro, N.J.A
n-Steven KotowskiClark, N.J.A
n-Joseph KubilusSpring Hill, Fl.A
n-Allen LevetGlen Allen, Va.A
Chris LightyParlin, N.J.A
Troy LintBlandon, Pa.A
Tom LittwinEwing, N.J.A
Rob Manley Jr.Newark, Del.A
n-John MargicinLanghorne, Pa.A
Michael MarkisScranton, Pa.A
Hayward MarlowBronx, N.Y.A
n-Andrew MienkiewiczDix Hills, N.Y.A
n-Jeremy MilitoHolbrook, N.Y.A
Robert MockenhauptRutherford, N.J.A
n-Tom MurraySelden, N.Y.A
Ellis PascalEnglishtown, N.J.A
Brian PryeWaynesboro, Pa.A
Collin RaineriGilbertsville, Pa.A
n-Rich ReynoldsPlantsville, Conn.A
Jacob Rivers JrAlbany, N.Y.A
Michael RobeyMorrisville, Pa.A
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Michael RubenSelden, N.Y.A
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJA
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.A
n-Mitch SacksJersey City, N.J.A
Robert SampsonRed Bank, N.J.A
ss-Rocco SerpicoHazlet, N.J.A
n-Robert ShineYonkers, N.Y.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkA
n-Jeffrey SmithLititz, Pa.A
n-Paul SmithOld Saybrook, Conn.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.A
n-Justin UrbanoWallingford, Conn.A
Nicholas VanderwendeEphrata, Pa.A
Matthew VegaScarsdale, N.Y.A
n-Amando VillaFlushing, N.Y.A
n-Tyler VitelliAnnandale, N.J.A
ss-n-Guy WallachLivingston, N.J.A
Shonta WilliamsLawrence, N.J.A
Greg WilsonWarrenton, Va.A
n-Tim WolfeLaurel Run, Pa.A
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.A
Michael ZanghiDelran, N.J.A

Rosters last updated: 12/6/2019 7:06:06 AM