Tournament Details

Entries: 80

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
n-Cedric ArdoinHoustonA
n-Omar ArnettHouston, TexasA
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Michael AustinConroe, TexasA
John Austin Jr.League City, TexasA
Mike BaileyIrving, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
n-Rick BenardKeller, TexasA
Deo BenardHenderson, Nev.A
ss-Mike BenoitKaty, TexasA
Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasA
Alan BlankenshipDenison, TexasA
n-Tyson BranaganFort Worth, TexasA
Brad BrooksMaumelle, Ark.A
Justin BuiTerrytown, Lou.A
Jay BurgessHouston, TexasA
Nick BurgessJersey VillageA
Stoney Burke Jr.Rio Rancho, N.M.A
Anthony CoatsPflugerville, TexasA
Brett CooperDenverA Sat @ 4:00 PM
n-Sean CorbettSan Antonio, TexasA
n-Dimitri CruzDenton, TexasA
Jacob CutlerCollege Station, TexasA
n-s-Frank DeGeorge IIIHouston, TexasA
Scott DodsonWaxahachie, TXA
George DukeVidor, TexasA
Joe FindlingForney, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Alex GeorgeWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Skylar GlanovskyFort Smith, Ark.A
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
n-Andrew HallWestborough, Mass.A
s-Bubba HaneyCollege Station, TexasA
Michael HeinemanFriendswood, TexasA
n-Keith HensleyBurleson, TXA
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
Tom HessGranger, IowaA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
David HouserSanta Fe, TexasA
s-Daniel InocencioCollege Station, TexasA
Clint JohnsonFort Worth, TexasA
Stephen KeblishArlington, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Justin LedwigFloresville, TexasA
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
n-Christian LopezHouston, TexasA
Lee LortsKaty, TexasA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA Sat @ 4:00 PM
James MayerRichmond, TexasA
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
ss-Rick MinierHoustonA Sat @ 4:00 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Johnathan NormanHouston, TexasA
Adam PoggeHutto, TexasA
Thomas RashLongview, TexasA
ss-Rodney RemmersMoore, TexasA
n-ss-Donald RobinsonMissouri City, TexasA
n-s-Frank Rose JrBellaire, TexasA
ss-Francis RussoRichmond, TexasA
n-s-Anthony SavageElgin, TexasA
David ScardavilleHouston, TexasA
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
ss-Dennis ScottHouston, TexasA
Allan SmithKilleen, TexasA
Pete ThomasOklahoma City, Okla.A
Tommy ThomasonTexas City, TexasA
William TitusHouston, TexasA
Eric TraylorPearland, TexasA
Bryan ViatorSeabrook, TexasA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Ryan WhitneyAddison, TexasA
ss-Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
n-Philip WongHouston, TexasA
ss-Steve WrightCypress, TexasA
n-Tyler WrightGonzales, Lou.A
ss-Thomas YoungHoustonA

Rosters last updated: 12/20/2019 1:33:00 PM