Tournament Details

Entries: 144

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Malcolm AmesManassas Park, Va.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Pontus AnderssonSwedenB Fri @ 3:00 PM
Leonardo ApolloniaRaleigh, N.C.B
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 8:30 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Jeff BeasleyAngier, N.C.A
n-John BeltMidlothian, Va.A
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.B
Chris BolosanNewport News, Va.B
n-Ricky BoytersNewport News, Va.B
Jacobi BrinkleySuffolk, Va.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jeffrey CampbellNewport News, VaA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA Fri @ 3:00 PM
n-Calvin ClarkNewport News, Va.A
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Sam CooleyAustraliaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Tim Davidson Jr.Clifton, Va.B
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Roy DavisLumberton, N.C.B
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kevin FischerWinter Park, Fla.A
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Maurice FrazierSuffolk, Va.B
John FureyHowell, N.J.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Bryan GallahanFredericksburg, VaA
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
n-Josh GarnerHampton, Va.A
Christopher GlazHuntersville, N.C.A
Rebecca GlazierHampton, Va.A
Andres GomezColombiaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.B
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.B
Nicholas HardyGlen Burnie, Md.,A
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Gordon Hope IIIChesapeake, Va.A
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Jacob Johnson Jr.Portsmouth, VA.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jeff KellerChesapeake, Va.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILB
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.B
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Anna LaughlinNewport News, Va.B
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Allen LevetGlen Allen, Va.B
Brian LevineKnightdale, N.C.B
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
ss-David MartinChesapeake, Va.B
Michael MaserangTucson, Ariz.B
Sean MatthewsHenrico, N.C.A
Troy McKinneyYorktown, Va.A
n-Adam MeadsHarbinger, N.C.B
n-Jeremy MerrinerWinchester, Va.A
n-Tyler MichelChesapeake, Va.A
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.B
Leland NunezVirginia Beach, Va.B
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.B
n-Anthony PetranekNorwich, Ct.B
Anthony PetrelloChesapeake, Va.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.B
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.A
David PowersNewport News, Va.B
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mike PrestonGainesville, Fla.B
n-Roscoe PretlowChesapeake, Va.B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Robert RiggleVirginia Beach, Va.A
Tyler RinehartVirginia Beach, Va.B
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.B
Kip RobertsGlen Allen, Va.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJB
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Russell SawyersCulpeper, Va.B
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-David SchmidtmannNorfolk, Va.A
Scott Schnur, Jr.Chruchville, Md.B
n-Ashley ScottChesapeake, Va.B
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.B
ss-Barry SprouseHampton, Va.A
Clifford Stanley IIVirginia Beach, Va.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB Fri @ 6:00 PM
William SvenssonSwedenA
Zachary TackettVirginia Beach, Va.A
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Darren TangLas VegasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.B
ss-Richard ThompsonSeaford, Va.A
Joshua TisonCumming, Ga.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Adam Van FleetHaw River, N.C.A
Nicholas VanderwendeEphrata, Pa.B
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB Fri @ 3:00 PM
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Oskar WirefeldtSwedenB
Mathew WoodallNorfolk, Va.A
Greg YoungViera, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Mark Young IIHampton, Va.A

Rosters last updated: 8/9/2019 2:49:10 PM