Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
B. Clare / G. Smith-A
B. Hall / D. Herrington-A
B. Kelly / J. Hicks-A
B. Michalajko / R. Zakrajsek-A
B. Peters / E. Graham-A
n-Larry BaileyVestal, N.Y.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioA
Mark BoronMassillon, OhioA
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Richie BrownMarion, OhioA
n-Rick BrunoriNorth Versailles, Pa.A
n-Brian BuehlerAlliance, OhioA
C. Tomey / C. Toney-A
ss-Barry ClareBayside, N.Y.A
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
D. Bower / M. Tryniski-A
D. Csuhta / L. Verble-A
D. Gran / B. Kretzer-A
D. Patchen / D. Billings-A
D. Sprout / T. Varn-A
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
n-ss-Jeff DiMarzioCanton, OhioA
E. Mora, Sr. / B. Sense-A
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioA
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
n-Danny GuerrieriYoungstown, OhioA
H. Sullins / D. Clark-A
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
n-Jerry HicksVandalia, OhioA
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
J. Dilyard / T. Johnson-A
J. DiMarzio / M. Boron-A
J. Nuzzo / D. Guerrieri-A
J. Pitts / R. Shafer-A
J. Sponable / L. Bailey-A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Dave JohnsonAshtabula, OhioA
ss-Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
n-ss-Perry KeplingerAmherst, OhioA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
L. Brosius / R. Sawyers-A
ss-Michael LlanezaColumbus, OhioA
M. Berke / L. Woomer-A
M. Llaneza / R. Brown-A
M. Moore / A. Synder-A
M. Nance / D. Johnson-A
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.A
ss-Robert MichalojkoPittsburghA
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
ss-Mark Nance Sr.Grove City, OhioA
ss-Richard NesbitPittsburghA
n-ss-Joseph NuzzoGirard, OhioA
P. Keplinger / R. Shawver-A
ss-Dave PatchenOregon, OhioA
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioA
ss-Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
R. Nesbit / R. Brunori-A
R. Profitt / D. Flemming-A
S. Maccarone / M. Sullivan-A
S. Ventura / J. Zaffino-A
Russell SawyersCulpeper, Va.A
Bobby Sense, Jr.Massillon, OhioA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
n-Rick ShawverAmherst, OhioA
Glenn SmithNew YorkA
Allen SnyderHuber Heights, OhioA
n-ss-John SponableEndwell, N.Y.A
n-ss-Don SproutCanton, OhioA
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
T. Howison / B. Buehler-A
ss-Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.A
n-Anthony VarnUniontown, OhioA
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.A
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 10/12/2018 10:29:05 AM