Tournament Details

Entries: 111

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Cavagnaro / J. Conroy-A
A. Chase / M. Sacks-B
A. Pepe / J. Hosier-A
A. Suscreba / R. Boehm-A
Darren AndrettaWantagh, NYB
B. Baldwin / L. Woomer-A
B. Cunningham / S. Ventura-B
B. Elder / J. DiSantis-A
B. Hinderer / J. Boyle-B
B. Knauer / P. Bryan-B
Bob BaldwinState College, Pa.A
n-George Banks IIILaurel, Del.A
Tommy BarnaWestminster, Md.A
Robert BoehmNutley, N.J.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
ss-Pete BryanLaurel, Del.B
Dan BuchmanMaple Shade, N.J.A
C. Shoemaker / G. Faulkner-A
C. Umbrello / G. Tignor-A
Scott CanfieldConestoga, Pa.B
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.B
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
n-Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.B
D. Andretta / M. Healy-B
D. Buchman / T. Lint-A
D. Knight Jr / M. Taylor-A
D. Weller / D. Harvey-A
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.A
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A
n-Michael DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B Fri @ 5:00 PM
John FureyHowell, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
G. Ostrander / R. Edwards-B
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
n-Ryan GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
David HarveyDanville, Pa.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael HealyYonkers, N.Y.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Brandon HindererYork, Pa.B
n-ss-Jim HosierWayne, N.J.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
J. Domingo / D. Kneas-A
J. Furey / S. Maccarone-B
J. Neral / K. Yokobosky-B
J. Paluszek / M. Tryniski-B
J. Schmehl / M. Hastings-B
J. Smith / J. Logan-A
J. Voght / D. Herrington-B
K. Donovan / M. Donovan-A
K. Smith / D. Bower-A
n-Oley KhounesavathLeesburg, Va.B
n-Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
Brian Knauer SrMillsboro, Del.B
ss-David KneasAnnapolis, Md.A
David Knight Jr.Glassboro, N.J.A
n-Troy LintLandon, Pa.A
Joel LoganStewartstown, Pa.A
M. Houtz / B. Martinez-B
M. Wozney / J. Rzemieniewski-A
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
ss-Ben MartinezLebanon, Pa.B
John NeralVienna, Va.B
O. Khounesavath / L. Brosius-B
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.B
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.B
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
R. Graham / R. Graham-A
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.A
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.A
S. Kinkaid / E. Raines-A
S. Pavlinko Jr / S. Pavlinko Sr-B
S. Waite / G. Banks -A
n-Mitch SacksJersey City, N.J.B
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.B
w-n-Kerry SmithNew Holland, Penn.A
Jeffrey SmithLebanon, Pa.A
Howard SnyderHunt Valley, Md.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
T. Barna / H. Snyder-A
T. Foy Jr / D. Wiseman-B
T. Gollick / R. Shafer-B
T. Sigeti / S. Canfield-B
T. Tenan / E. Tenan-B
n-Mike TaylorHavertown, Pa.A
ss-William Tenan JrHayes, Va.B
Travis TenanGloucester, Va.B
ss-George TignorWinchendon, Mass.A
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Corey UmbrelloWestminster, Mass.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Fri @ 5:00 PM
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
n-Stanley WaiteDover, Del.A
n-Dustin WellerDover, Del.A
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Fri @ 5:00 PM
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.A
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.A
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.B

Rosters last updated: 9/21/2018 4:45:11 AM