Tournament Details

Entries: 129

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Chapman / M. Hupe-A
A. Pepe / L. Johnson-A
A. Quintero / I. Ruiz-B
A. Simonsen / C. Pickford-B
A. Suscreba / J. Rollins-B
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasB
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Sat @ 5:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasB
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B
Austin BouldsCreal Springs, Ill.A
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B
C. Brown Jr. / T. Foy-A
C. Sloan / P. Anderson-A
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasB
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA Sat @ 5:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
D. Archer / S. Maldonado-B
D. Barrett / O. Palermaa-A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioB
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B
E. Tackett / M. Kent-A
F. Lavoie / S. Williams-A
Graham FachUrbana, OhioB
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
G. Fach / C. Via-B
G. Faulkner Jr. / N. Garcia-A
G. Ostrander / A. Johnson-A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Andres GomezColombiaA
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B
Mitch HupeCanadaA
J. Belmonte / B. O'Neill-A
J. Blanchard / A. Gomez-A
J. Butturff / M. Haugen Jr.-B
J. Sterner / P. Bohn III-B
J. Svensson / K. Troup-A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Liz JohnsonPalatine, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
K. Bland / A. Smith-B
K. Doyle / G. Young-A
K. Prather / R. Teece-B
K. Sherman / B. Miller-B
K. Williams / P. Hanrahan-A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILB
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB
Martin LarsenSwedenA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB
M. Holliman / A. Rice-B
M. Kuba / M. Davidson-B
M. Larsen / D. Bidwell-A
M. Ogle / S. Rash-B
M. O'Grady / S. Pavllinko-A
M. Sanders / A. Anderson-B
M. Tang / D. Tang-B
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B
N. Duke / W. Malott-B
N. Pate / N. Kruml-B
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.B
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
P. Girard / Z. Wilkins-A
Rhino PageOrlandoA
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Sat @ 5:00 PM
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB
R. Ciminelli / R. Page-A
R. Russell / C. Loschetter-B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B
A.J. RiceSalem, Ala.B
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B
S. Cooley / A. Lavery-Spahr-A
S. Lavery-Spahr / A. Boulds-A
Matt SandersIndianapolisB
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Allan SmithKilleen, TexasB
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.B
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA Sat @ 5:00 PM
T. Daugherty / D. Castillo-B
T. Jones / C. Barnes-A
T. Larsen / B. Angelo-B
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.B
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB
Richie TeeceEnglandB
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB
W. Williams Jr. / T. Smallwood-A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A
Z. Bayt / D. Allen-B

Rosters last updated: 1/12/2019 11:04:06 AM