Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B - -
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B - -
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA - -
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B - -
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasB - -
Eduardo AstiazaranTucson, Ariz..B - -
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoB - -
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA - -
Dom BarrettEnglandA - -
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB - -
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA - -
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A - -
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A - -
Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasB - -
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B - -
Austin BouldsCreal Springs, Ill.A - -
Paul Brewbaker IITaylor, Mich.B - -
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A - -
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B - -
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasB - -
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA - -
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A - -
Sam CooleyAustraliaA - -
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B - -
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioB - -
Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.A - -
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A - -
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B - -
Graham FachUrbana, OhioB - -
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A - -
Trey FordBartlesville, Okla.B - -
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A - -
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A - -
Patrick GirardCanadaA - -
Andres GomezColombiaA - -
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A - -
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB - -
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B - -
Mitch HupeCanadaA - -
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A - -
Liz JohnsonPalatine, Ill.A - -
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A - -
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A - -
Justin KnowlesOkemos, Mich.B - -
David KrolNixa, Mo.A - -
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B - -
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILB - -
Martin LarsenSwedenA - -
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB - -
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA - -
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA - -
Francois LavoieCanadaA - -
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB - -
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB - -
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB - -
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B - -
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.B - -
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A - -
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A - -
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A - -
Rhino PageOrlandoA - -
Osku PalermaaFinlandA - -
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B - -
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A - -
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.A - -
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A - -
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B - -
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B - -
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB - -
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B - -
A.J. RiceSalem, Ala.B - -
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B - -
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB - -
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B - -
Matt SandersIndianapolisB - -
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B - -
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB - -
Christopher SloanIrelandA - -
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A - -
Allan SmithKilleen, TexasB - -
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.B - -
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B - -
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA - -
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A - -
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.B - -
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB - -
Richie TeeceEnglandB - -
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A - -
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB - -
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B - -
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA - -
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A - -
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A - -
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA - -
Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.A - -
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A - -

Rosters last updated: 1/12/2019 10:56:10 AM